PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 21,30  PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 - METEOR RENAZZO 75 - 53

  PROMOZIONE GIRONE E

 21,00  TATANKA BALONCESTO IMOLA - BASKET BUDRIO 75 - 45

 21,15  GHEPARD BASKET - S. MAMOLO BASKET 66 - 61

 21,45  MEDICINA BASKET 2007 - PALLACANESTRO PIANORO 65 - 51

  1 DIVISIONE GIRONE A

 21,15  POLISPORTIVA CASTELLANA - BASILICAGOIANO BASKET 79 - 54

 21,30  POL.GOSSOLENGO 2004 - FOX BASKET 71 - 61

  1 DIVISIONE GIRONE B

 21,00  PALL. GUASTALLA - SCUOLA BASKET 75 - 40

 21,45  MARCONI BASKET - POLISPORTIVA CAMPEGINESE 83 - 52

 21,45  POL. IWONS - U.S. REGGIO EMILIA 59 - 41

  1 DIVISIONE GIRONE C

 21,30  BASKET 2000 R.E. - BASKETREGGIO 54 - 41

  1 DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 21,00  POLISPORTIVA MARANO - HORNETS BASKET BOLOGNA 

  1 DIVISIONE GIRONE F

 21,00  MATILDE BASKET BONDENO - STELLA ROSSA 45 - 59

 21,15  BASKET FINALE EMILIA - ULTIMA LEGIONE 

 21,30  BASKET ESTENSE 2011 - GALLO BASKET 68 - 65

  U20 REG GIRONE D

 21,20  F.FRANCIA PALL. - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 97 - 91

  U20 REG GIRONE H

 19,20  SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA - ARTUSIANA BK FORLIMPOPOLI 68 - 65

  U18 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 20,45  VIRTUS PALL. BOLOGNA - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 74 - 47

  U18 ELITE GIRONE B

 19,30  NEW FLYING BALLS - NUOVA PSA MODENA 65 - 54

  U18 ELITE GIRONE C

 21,00  CNO SANTARCANGELO BASKET - ELLEPPI 1976 87 - 60

  U18 REG GIRONE B

 20,45  SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - SBM BASKETBALL 63 - 44

  U18 REG GIRONE C

 19,30  CSI SASSO MARCONI - SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 61 - 66

  U16 REG GIRONE B

 17,00  UNIVERSAL BASKET 2010 - PALL. NAZARENO CARPI 55 - 71

  U16 REG GIRONE F

 20,00  ARTUSIANA BK FORLIMPOPOLI - TIGERS BASKET 2014 77 - 56

  U15 REG GIRONE A

 19,00  S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY - SCUOLA BASKET 58 - 72

  U15 REG GIRONE D

 18,15  PALLACANESTRO PIANORO - F.FRANCIA PALL. 44 - 68

  U14 REG GIRONE B

 16,30  GO IWONS BASKET - EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO 74 - 86

  U13 REG GIRONE B

 18,30  CUS PARMA - MARCONI BASKET 101 - 32

  U13 REG GIRONE D

 18,10  F.FRANCIA PALL. - OFFICINA DEL MOVIMENTO 72 - 37

  U13 REG GIRONE G

 18,40  VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA - PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 47 - 51

  U13 REG GIRONE H

 17,15  ONETEAM BASKET FORLI - BASKET LUGO 93 - 45

 17,20  CRAL E. MATTEI - SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA 59 - 49

  ESORDIENTI NC GIRONE RIMINI

 17,00  RICCIONE DOLPHINS - CRABS RIMINI 51 - 11

 18,40  MIRAMARE - IBR RIMINI 53 - 42

  SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 21,15  SBM BASKETBALL - VICO BASKET 59 - 33

 21,30  LIBERTAS BASKET BOLOGNA - NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA 67 - 54

  SERIE C FEMM GIRONE B

 21,15  A.I.C.S. BASKET FORLI' - BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO 64 - 38

  U14 FEMM GIRONE B

 17,30  CSI SASSO MARCONI - POL. GIOVANNI MASI B 5 - 119

 19,15  SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - U.P. CALDERARA PALL. 44 - 47

  U14 FEMM GIRONE C

 19,15  BONFIGLIOLI FERRARA BK - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 36 - 109

 19,30  100 2.0 WOMEN BASKET COLLEGE - BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO 39 - 55

  U14 FEMM GIRONE D

 17,30  TIGERS ROSA BASKET LIBERTAS FO - A.I.C.S. BASKET FORLI' 34 - 31