SERIE C GOLD GIRONE UNICO

 18,30  GAETANO SCIREA BASKET - L.G. COMPETITION 67 - 49

  SERIE C SILVER GIRONE UNICO

 18,15  PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA - VIS 2008 71 - 49

 18,30  GRIFO BASKET IMOLA 1996 - CNO SANTARCANGELO 75 - 81

 21,00  CREI GRANAROLO BASKET - SCUOLA BASKET 80 - 66

 21,00  ANZOLA BASKET - PALLACANESTRO CASTENASO 77 - 56

 21,00  VIRTUS MEDICINA - REBASKET 60 - 69

 21,20  CVD BASKET CLUB - NOVA ELEVATORS PERSICETO 57 - 61

  SERIE D GIRONE A

 18,00  PALL. NAZARENO CARPI - U.S. LA TORRE 65 - 62

 19,00  ATLETICO BASKET - P.G.S. WELCOME 85 - 66

 19,30  BASKET VOLTONE MASCHILE - MAGIK BASKET 66 - 60

 21,00  U.P. CALDERARA PALL. - PALLACANESTRO FULGOR FIDENZA 2 47 - 87

  SERIE D GIRONE B

 18,00  BASKERS FORLIMPOPOLI - BASKET VILLAGE 70 - 64

 18,00  STARS BASKET - CESENA BASKET 2005 76 - 64

 20,30  BELLARIA BASKET - CESTISTICA ARGENTA 83 - 73

  PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

 18,15  ARTARREDO VALTARESE BORGOTARO - NUOVA CUPOLA 74 - 73

  PROMOZIONE GIRONE B

 17,30  PALL. CORREGGIO - PALLACANESTRO SCANDIANO 2012 54 - 67

  PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

 18,00  DIABLOS BASKET S.AGATA BO - NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA 88 - 56

  PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 20,00  P.G.S. CORTICELLA - ARGELATO BASKET 55 - 64

 20,30  PEPERONCINO LIBERTAS BK - METEOR RENAZZO 70 - 60

  PROMOZIONE GIRONE E

 18,00  PGS BELLARIA - BASKET GIALLONERO IMOLA 63 - 58

 19,00  CSI SASSO MARCONI - BASKET BUDRIO 48 - 32

 20,30  TATANKA BALONCESTO IMOLA - S. MAMOLO BASKET 64 - 55

 21,00  CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK - PALLACANESTRO PIANORO 63 - 44

  PROMOZIONE GIRONE F

 19,45  LA FIORITA BASKET 2011 - CRAL E. MATTEI 65 - 72

  1 DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 19,30  POLISPORTIVA MARANO - G.B. INSPORT 62 - 58

  1 DIVISIONE GIRONE E

 17,30  P.G.S. CORTICELLA - CENTRO MB ARCOVEGGIO 56 - 59

 20,00  289 ACADEMY - VIS CLIPPERS 67 - 59

  1 DIVISIONE GIRONE G

 20,30  BASKET 95 IMOLA - CRUSERI 57 - 47

  U18 ELITE GIRONE A

 16,30  SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 55 - 54

 18,00  BOIARDO - 289 ACADEMY 64 - 65

  U18 ELITE GIRONE B

 19,30  NUOVA PSA MODENA - DUCALE MAGIK PARMA 61 - 64

  U18 ELITE GIRONE C

 19,15  TVB TITANO VILLANOVA BASKET - SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA 77 - 44

 19,30  BENEDETTO 1964 - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 64 - 57

  U18 REG GIRONE A

 18,00  POL. ARENA - LA TORRE 65 - 64

 20,00  POL. PRIMOGENITA - HERON BASKET 52 - 45

  U18 REG GIRONE B

 16,00  EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO - AQUILE PALL. GUALTIERI 52 - 59

 17,30  NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA - P.G.S. SMILE 69 - 76

  U18 REG GIRONE C

 18,30  VANINI HORIZON BK RENO - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 44 - 74

 18,30  CSI SASSO MARCONI - ANZOLA BASKET 53 - 65

 19,30  SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA 56 - 67

 20,15  SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA - ATLETICO BASKET 92 - 36

  U18 REG GIRONE D

 18,00  VIS 2008 - VIS BASKET PERSICETO 79 - 104

 18,00  SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA - VENI BASKET 40 - 87

 20,00  BASKET ESTENSE 2011 - BASKET VILLAGE 47 - 71

  U18 REG GIRONE E

 18,30  GUELFO BASKET - SPORTING CLUB GIRA 43 - 52

  U18 REG GIRONE F

 19,30  POL. CESENATICO 2000 - POL. STELLA B 75 - 37

  U16 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 17,00  VIS 2008 - GRISSIN BON PALL. REGGIANA 87 - 65

 19,00  B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB 46 - 76

 19,15  VIRTUS PALL. BOLOGNA - G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET 95 - 70

  U16 ELITE GIRONE A

 17,00  POL. MONTE S.PIETRO - BENEDETTO 78 - 57

 18,00  BASKET SANTARCANGELO - U.S. LA TORRE 103 - 68

  U16 ELITE GIRONE B

 18,15  SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA - POL. SAN MAMOLO 2000 

 18,30  GRANAROLO BASKET - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 59 - 69

  U16 REG GIRONE A

 16,00  SORBOLO BASKET SCHOOL - PALLACANESTRO FULGOR FIDENZA 2 68 - 70

 19,00  SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY - PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972 77 - 52

  U16 REG GIRONE B

 16,30  BOIARDO - PICO MIRANDOLA 1971 63 - 38

 18,00  PALL. REGGIOLO - POL. CASTELFRANCO E. 74 - 59

  U16 REG GIRONE C

 18,00  SCUOLA PALL. PIUMAZZO 2002 - P.G.S. CORTICELLA 66 - 68

  U16 REG GIRONE E

 15,30  SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 35 - 62

  U16 REG GIRONE F

 15,00  CESENA BASKET 2005 A - CESENA BASKET 2005 B 47 - 24

 17,30  AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' - ARTUSIANA BK FORLIMPOPOLI 43 - 67

  U15 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 17,00  INSEGNARE BK RIMINI - GIOCARE INSIEME SPORT JUNIOR 2 82 - 63

  U15 ELITE GIRONE A

 15,30  NUOVA PSA MODENA - MAGIK BASKET 52 - 72

 17,00  BASKET 2000 R.E. - BASKET BUDRIO 82 - 39

 19,30  GINNASTICA FORTITUDO - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 57 - 51

  U15 ELITE GIRONE B

 15,30  GAETANO SCIREA BASKET - CESTISTICA ARGENTA 40 - 70

  U15 REG GIRONE A

 16,45  BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA - BASKET SAN SECONDO 92 - 15

  U15 REG GIRONE B

 18,00  PALL. CORREGGIO - U.S. REGGIO EMILIA 73 - 50

 18,30  BOIARDO - PALL. SASSUOLO 54 - 75

  U15 REG GIRONE C

 16,00  U.P.CALDERARA PALL. - PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA 75 - 72

 17,30  ANZOLA BASKET - ANTAL PALLAVICINI 54 - 46

  U15 REG GIRONE D

 15,15  ATLETICO BASKET - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 61 - 30

 15,30  LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA - F.FRANCIA PALL. 35 - 74

  U15 REG GIRONE E

 17,45  PEPERONCINO LIBERTAS BK - GALLO BASKET 73 - 82

  U15 REG GIRONE F

 15,30  PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 69 - 45

 15,30  GUELFO BASKET - GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA 45 - 43

  U15 REG GIRONE H

 18,00  POL. CESENATICO 2000 - CESENA BASKET 2005 68 - 55

 20,00  A.B.C. SANTARCANGELO - SPORTING CLUB CATTOLICA 20 - 61

  U14 ELITE GIRONE A

 17,00  CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO10 - GIOCOPARMA 60 - 57

 19,00  BASKET 2000 R.E. - NUOVA PSA MODENA 74 - 45

 19,00  BASILICAGOIANO BASKET - PALL. REGGIOLO 58 - 70

  U14 ELITE GIRONE B

 15,00  FUTURVIRTUS - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 85 - 68

 16,00  SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 37 - 52

 17,30  PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 - ONETEAM BASKET FORLI 36 - 90

  U14 REG GIRONE A

 18,00  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA BASKET P - HIGH SCHOOL BASKET 81 - 29

 18,00  BASKET SALSO - S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY 55 - 85

  U14 REG GIRONE B

 15,00  U.S. REGGIO EMILIA - PALL. CORREGGIO 57 - 74

  U14 REG GIRONE C

 15,30  VIS ACADEMY PERSICETO - PALL. CASTELLARANO 108 - 37

  U14 REG GIRONE D

 17,30  GINNASTICA FORTITUDO - PGS BELLARIA 53 - 66

 21,00  B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 81 - 43

  U14 REG GIRONE E

 15,30  BENEDETTO - BASKET FINALE EMILIA 78 - 64

  U14 REG GIRONE F

 15,30  BASKET A. GARDINI 2001 - GUELFO BASKET 32 - 43

 15,30  GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA - BASKET CLUB RUSSI 85 - 31

 15,30  FAENZA BASKET PROJECT - G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET 132 - 10

 17,30  CENTRO MINIBASKET OZZANO - CRAL E. MATTEI 50 - 57

  U13 ELITE GIRONE A

 16,30  GRANAROLO BASKET - BASILICAGOIANO BASKET 92 - 50

 16,30  ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 56 - 75

 16,30  PALL. NOVELLARA - A.DIL. SCUOLA BK R. EMILIA 43 - 98

  U13 ELITE GIRONE B

 16,00  VIS 2008 - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 55 - 59

 16,30  ONETEAM BASKET FORLI - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 59 - 63

 17,15  BENEDETTO - SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA 67 - 38

  U13 REG GIRONE A

 18,30  POLISPORTIVA CASTELLANA - BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA 

  U13 REG GIRONE B

 16,00  SORBOLO BASKET SCHOOL - VICO BASKET 75 - 35

 16,00  SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY - LA TORRE 57 - 61

  U13 REG GIRONE C

 16,00  SBM BASKETBALL - PALLACANESTRO SCANDIANO 2012 

  U13 REG GIRONE D

 15,30  OFFICINA DEL MOVIMENTO - CARLOTTA ZECCHI BK RENO 59 - 49

 15,30  POL. CASTELFRANCO E. - F.FRANCIA PALL. 57 - 60

 15,30  ANZOLA BASKET - PALL. PIUMAZZO 2002 A 40 - 62

 18,20  U.P. CALDERARA PALL. - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 77 - 36

  U13 REG GIRONE E

 16,00  GALLO BASKET - PALL. SANGIORGIO DI PIANO 2014 25 - 112

  U13 REG GIRONE F

 20,00  POL. GIOVANNI MASI - SPORT JUNIOR 2000 33 - 37

  U13 REG GIRONE G

 16,30  G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET B - PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 10 - 112

 17,30  VIRTUS MEDICINA - VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA 99 - 50

 18,30  RIOLO TERME - BASKET CASTELBOLOGNESE 55 - 51

  U13 REG GIRONE H

 15,30  BASKET CLUB RUSSI - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 49 - 32

 17,30  CRAL E. MATTEI - RAGGISOLARIS ACADEMY 54 - 28

  U13 REG GIRONE L

 16,15  BASKET SANTARCANGELO - CESENA BASKET 2005 36 - 78

  ESORDIENTI INTERPROVINCIALI GIRONE EST

 17,00  CESENA - CERVIA-CESENATICO ROSSO 37 - 42

  ESORDIENTI GIRONE MODENA

 15,00  CORREGGIO - CASTELFRANCO 50 - 37

 18,00  CARPI - SBM MODENA 33 - 34

  SERIE B FEMM GIRONE UNICO

 20,30  BASKET CAVEZZO - CHEMCO 1974 I GIULLARI DEL CASTELLO 76 - 31

  SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 21,00  TIGERS PARMA BASKET ACADEMY - SBM BASKETBALL 35 - 29

  SERIE C FEMM GIRONE B

 20,30  NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA - BOLOGNA BASKET SCHOOL 52 - 38

 21,00  RIMINI HAPPY BASKET - BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO 62 - 47

  SERIE C FEMM GIRONE MARCHE

 18,00  PORTO S. GIORGIO BK - CUS ANCONA 41 - 45

 19,00  THUNDER BK MATELICA - CESTISTICA ASCOLI PICENO 65 - 51

  U20 FEMM GIRONE UNICO

 17,00  B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - VIS ACADEMY PERSICETO 69 - 45

  U18 FEMM GIRONE D

 19,30  A.I.C.S. BASKET FORLI' - TIGERS ROSA BASKET FORLI' B 55 - 85

  U16 FEMM GIRONE B

 19,30  MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO - BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO A 28 - 92

  U16 FEMM GIRONE C

 17,30  BASKET CLUB RUSSI - RIMINI HAPPY BASKET 39 - 31

  U14 FEMM GIRONE A

 15,30  BASKET SALSO - BASKET FEMM.LE 83 - 24

 17,00  POL. LIB. CALENDASCO - ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014 95 - 38

  U14 FEMM GIRONE B

 18,00  POL. GIOVANNI MASI B - SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 43 - 38

  U14 FEMM GIRONE C

 17,30  MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO - UISP IMOLA BASKET 54 - 50

  U13 FEMM GIRONE A

 17,45  POL. D. VIRTUS PONTEDELLOLIO - WALNUT BASKET NOCETO 

  U13 FEMM GIRONE C

 17,20  BASKET A. GARDINI 2001 - POL.VA SANTA VIOLA 28 - 42

  U13 FEMM GIRONE D

 17,30  TIGERS ROSA BASKET LIBERTAS FO - BASKET CLUB RUSSI 43 - 27

  ESORDIENTI FEMM GIRONE ROMAGNA

 18,00  FAENZA FUTURA - MASSA 1947 

  GAZZELLE GIRONE BOLOGNA

 17,00  B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - CALDERARA