20/04/2018

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

 IRA TENAX AD B. CORTEMAGGIORE - S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY 82 - 56

 SALSOMAGGIORE CITY - DUCALE MAGIK PARMA 75 - 60

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE B

 UNIONE SPORTIVA AQUILA - BOIARDO 60 - 69

 PALL. REGGIOLO - NUBILARIA BASKET 68 - 55

 PALLACANESTRO SCANDIANO 2012 - PALL. CORREGGIO 79 - 89

 GAZZE CANOSSA - BASKET CAMPAGNOLA E. 78 - 67

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 JOLANDINA - LIONS BASKET 69 - 80

 METEOR RENAZZO - PEPERONCINO LIBERTAS BK 70 - 69

 ARGELATO BASKET - P.G.S. CORTICELLA 66 - 55

 POL. DIL. FARO - VIS BASKET FERRARA 2012 63 - 48

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE F

 BASKET 2000 SAN MARINO - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 54 - 62

 INSEGNARE BK RIMINI - CRAL E. MATTEI 64 - 54

 SERIE C FEMM PLAY OFF

 BASKET SOLE - MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO 29 - 68

 SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - A.I.C.S. BASKET FORLI' 42 - 45

 SERIE C SILVER GIRONE UNICO

 VIS 2008 - PALL. NOVELLARA 66 - 77

 SERIE D GIRONE A

 U.P. CALDERARA PALL. - SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY 66 - 53

 SERIE D GIRONE B

 BASKET RICCIONE - PALL. BUDRIO 2012 79 - 72

 U13 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE M (C-D)

 NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA - STARS BASKET 29 - 45

 U13 REG GIRONE A

 POLISPORTIVA ASD MINISPORTLAB - ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB B 26 - 54

 U14 FEMM GIRONE F (A-B)

 ALBERTI E SANTI VALTARESE 2000 - POL. GIOVANNI MASI B 40 - 48

 U14 FEMM GIRONE G (C-D)

 HELLAS BASKET CERVIA - BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO 75 - 32

 U14 REG GIRONE A

 POL. ARENA - MAGIK BASKET A.DIL. 63 - 52

 U14 REG GIRONE D

 SPORT JUNIOR 2000 - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 59 - 88

 GINNASTICA FORTITUDO - FUTURVIRTUS 59 - 88

 U14 REG GIRONE G

 MISANO PIRATES - POL. CESENATICO 2000 58 - 53

 U15 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE GIALLO

 SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - NUOVA PSA MODENA 50 - 57

 U15 REG GIRONE M (C-D)

 ANTAL PALLAVICINI - F.FRANCIA PALL. 69 - 63

 SBM BASKETBALL - SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA 77 - 32

 U16 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE E

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA - BASKET 95 FAENZA 64 - 59

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Z

 BASKET CLUB RUSSI - POL. CESENATICO 2000 A.D. 46 - 26

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE ROSSO

 VICO BASKET - BK CLUB VAL D'ARDA 77 - 20

 U18 REG PLAY OFF TITOLO

 LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA - BASKET VILLAGE 65 - 66

 U20 REG GIRONE M (G-H)

 TIGERS FORLI - 289 ACADEMY 77 - 59

 19/04/2018

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE A

 BK CLUB VAL D'ARDA - POL.GOSSOLENGO 2004 64 - 56

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

 NUOVA CUPOLA - ARTARREDO VALTARESE BORGOTARO 80 - 77

 VICO BASKET - GELSO 71 - 45

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

 SBM BASKETBALL - VANINI HORIZON BK RENO 66 - 60

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 SPARTANS FERRARA BASKET - PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 60 - 75

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE F

 AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' - LA FIORITA BASKET 2011 58 - 44

 MORCIANO EAGLES - MASSA BASKET 2010 61 - 63

 U13 FEMM GIRONE G (C-D)

 HELLAS BASKET CERVIA - BIANCONERIBA 38 - 63

 B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - RIMINI HAPPY BASKET 89 - 13

 U13 REG GIRONE B

 SCUOLA BK R. EMILIA - MARCONI BASKET 49 - 57

 U13 REG GIRONE D

 ANTAL PALLAVICINI - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 81 - 38

 U13 REG GIRONE F

 STARS BASKET - POL. SAN MAMOLO 2000 46 - 43

 U14 FEMM GIRONE G (C-D)

 BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO - BASKET SANTARCANGELO 41 - 49

 U14 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE M (C-D)

 BASKET 3COLLI BRISIGHELLA - 100 2.0 WOMEN BASKET COLLEGE 46 - 37

 U14 REG GIRONE A

 S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY - BASKET SOLE 91 - 60

 U14 REG GIRONE B

 GO IWONS BASKET - PALL. CORREGGIO 59 - 67

 U14 REG GIRONE E

 BENEDETTO - CESTISTICA ARGENTA 47 - 129

 U16 FEMM GIRONE ELITE

 BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO A - TIGERS ROSA BASKET LIBERTAS FO 87 - 44

 U18 ECC GIRONE A

 BANCA SELLA BIELLA - FORTITUDO103 ACADEMY ASD 79 - 74

 GRISSIN BON PALL. REGGIANA - PALL. MONCALIERI S MAURO SSDRL 73 - 58

 U18 ECC GIRONE D

 B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - UNIVERSO TREVISO BASKET 76 - 74

 U18 ELITE PLAYOFF

 PALL. NOVELLARA - POL. PIACENZA CLUB 77 - 68

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE H

 BASKET RICCIONE - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 78 - 68

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE GIALLO

 TIGERS ROSA BASKET FORLI' A - A.I.C.S. BASKET FORLI' 73 - 32

 U20 REG GIRONE X (A-B)

 SCUOLA BASKET - BOIARDO 76 - 74

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE ROSSO

 POL. ARENA - ARBOR BASKET 67 - 70

 18/04/2018

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE C

 HERON BASKET - VIRTUS CASALGRANDE 65 - 63

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - ANTAL 59 70 - 73

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE H

 MISANO PIRATES B - LIVIO NERI 52 - 70

 SPORTING CLUB CATTOLICA - BELLARIA BASKET 67 - 49

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

 I GIGANTI DI MODENA - PALL. FORTITUDO CREVALCORE 64 - 48

 U13 REG GIRONE C

 BOIARDO - HERON BASKET 70 - 26

 U13 REG GIRONE D

 U.P. CALDERARA PALL. - F.FRANCIA PALL. 52 - 45

 U13 REG GIRONE G

 BASKET CASTELBOLOGNESE - PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 52 - 62

 U13 REG GIRONE L

 BASKET RICCIONE - POL. CESENATICO 2000 B 58 - 63

 U14 REG GIRONE E

 METEOR RENAZZO - STARS BASKET 51 - 53

 U15 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE GIALLO

 FAENZA BASKET PROJECT - CRABS 1947 79 - 32

 U15 REG GIRONE L (A-B)

 U.S. REGGIO EMILIA - BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA 50 - 39

 U15 REG GIRONE P (G-H)

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - BASKET RICCIONE 64 - 45

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE X

 GO IWONS BASKET - POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE 61 - 38

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Z

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - PALL. TITANO 66 - 62

 U16 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE BLU

 FAENZA FUTURA BASKET - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 43 - 59

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Z

 BELLARIA BASKET - PALLACANESTRO 2.015 65 - 38

 U18 ECC GIRONE A

 ARMANI JUNIOR OLIMPIA MILANO - IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO CANTU' 71 - 74

 U18 ECC GIRONE E

 PALL. SENIGALLIA - VL PAPALINI PESARO 50 - 63

 VIS 2008 FERRARA - OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA BK 74 - 80

 VIRTUS SIENA - LATINA BASKET 67 - 73

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE VERDE

 BOLOGNA BASKET SCHOOL - FORTITUDO ROSA 40 - 77

 U18 REG GIRONE A

 REBASKET - U.S. REGGIO EMILIA 89 - 30

 17/04/2018

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE A

 LA 3B SORBOLO - BASKET SAN SECONDO 56 - 62

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 POL. CASTELFRANCO E. - POL.VERGATESE 68 - 65

 ESORDIENTI FEMM GIRONE ROMAGNA-BOLOGNA

 SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA - POL. MASI 56 - 36

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE B

 MAGRETA - P.G.S. SMILE 59 - 56

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 VIS BASKET FERRARA 2012 - METEOR RENAZZO 66 - 54

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE E

 FRESK'O SAN LAZZARO - BASKET GIALLONERO IMOLA 63 - 66

 SERIE D GIRONE A

 PALLACANESTRO FULGOR FIDENZA 2 - BASKET VOLTONE MASCHILE 78 - 57

 U13 ELITE GIRONE B

 VIS 2008 - SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA 50 - 38

 U13 FEMM GIRONE G (C-D)

 TIGERS ROSA BASKET LIBERTAS FO - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 25 - 100

 BIANCONERIBA - BASKET SANTARCANGELO 56 - 47

 U13 REG GIRONE B

 SCUOLA BASKET - SORBOLO BASKET SCHOOL 51 - 66

 U13 REG GIRONE L

 POL. CESENATICO 2000 B - PALL. TITANO 57 - 49

 U14 ELITE GIRONE A

 SCUOLA BASKET - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 43 - 104

 U14 FEMM GIRONE F (A-B)

 SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - ALBERTI E SANTI VALTARESE 2000 56 - 42

 U14 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE L (A-B)

 ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014 - POL. GIOVANNI MASI A 59 - 38

 U14 REG GIRONE B

 HERON BASKET - GO IWONS BASKET 60 - 56

 POLISPORTIVA PEGASO - PALLACANESTRO SCANDIANO 2012 57 - 45

 U15 ELITE PLAYOFF

 BASKET 2000 R.E. - ASD FUTURVIRTUS 72 - 57

 U15 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE VERDE

 GINNASTICA FORTITUDO - VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA 59 - 71

 U15 REG GIRONE P (G-H)

 VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS - CRAL E. MATTEI 69 - 50

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Y

 BASKET VILLAGE - PGS BELLARIA 55 - 41

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Z

 MISANO PIRATES - CESENA BASKET 2005 32 - 50

 U16 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 CRABS 1947 - VIS 2008 64 - 75

 U16 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE D

 U.S. REGGIO EMILIA - PALL. NOVELLARA 83 - 59

 U16 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE E

 PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 - AUDAX POVIGLIO 2011 44 - 57

 U16 FEMM GIRONE ELITE

 VICO BASKET - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT GIRLS 71 - 34

 U16 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE BLU

 HELLAS BASKET CERVIA - MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO 35 - 72

 U16 REG GIRONE L (E-F)

 A. COSTA IMOLA BASKET - ARTUSIANA BK FORLIMPOPOLI 53 - 56

 MALATESTA BASKET RIMINI - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 39 - 64

 U18 FEMM GIRONE ELITE

 FAENZA BASKET PROJECT GIRLS - F.FRANCIA PALL. 85 - 43

 INTERMODAL TRASPORTI VALTARESE - BASKET CAVEZZO 78 - 38

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE ROSSO

 BK CLUB VAL D'ARDA - TIGERS PARMA BASKET ACADEMY 51 - 86

 U20 REG GIRONE L (E-F)

 NEW FLYING BALLS - POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA 52 - 67

 CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK - STARS BASKET 67 - 66

 U20 REG GIRONE Y (C-D)

 ATLETICO BASKET - BORGHI POL. CASTELFRANCO E. 88 - 54

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE BLU

 BK CLUB L. ZANNI LUGO - GRANAROLO BASKET 66 - 49

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE GRIGIO

 GRIFO BASKET IMOLA 1996 - POL. STELLA 82 - 53

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE ROSSO

 SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY - POL. ARENA 52 - 41

 16/04/2018

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 BASKET F.84 - ANTAL 59 47 - 52

 CASALECCHIO FOXY FRIARS - G.B. INSPORT 62 - 39

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE F

 BASKET DELTA COMACCHIO - MATILDE BASKET BONDENO 55 - 43

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE G

 BASKET 95 IMOLA - FAENZA FUTURA BASKET 58 - 62

 LIBERTAS GREEN BK FORLI' - A.I.C.S. BASKET FORLI' 56 - 52

 ESORDIENTI NC GIRONE RIMINI

 RICCIONE DOLPHINS - IBR RIMINI 33 - 36

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 PALL. NAZARENO CARPI - BASKET SOLE 53 - 46

 SERIE D GIRONE B

 STEFY BASKET - CESENA BASKET 2005 78 - 70

 U13 ELITE GIRONE B

 INSEGNARE BK RIMINI - ONETEAM BASKET FORLI 42 - 40

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - FUTURVIRTUS 67 - 97

 U13 REG GIRONE D

 CARLOTTA ZECCHI BK RENO - OFFICINA DEL MOVIMENTO 38 - 32

 U13 REG GIRONE F

 STARS BASKET - G.B. INSPORT 73 - 51

 U13 REG GIRONE G

 VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA - VIRTUS MEDICINA 31 - 76

 U14 ELITE GIRONE A

 GRISSIN BON PALL. REGGIANA - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 68 - 83

 U14 FEMM GIRONE G (C-D)

 RIMINI HAPPY BASKET - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 38 - 77

 U15 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 GIOCARE INSIEME SPORT JUNIOR 2 - INSEGNARE BK RIMINI 60 - 54

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE X

 PALL. NAZARENO CARPI - ARBOR BASKET 58 - 36

 POL. CASTELFRANCO E. - BOIARDO 70 - 47

 U16 ELITE PLAYOFF

 PALL. CORREGGIO - POL. MONTE S.PIETRO 55 - 73

 U16 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE D

 SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA - BENEDETTO 74 - 53

 U16 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE E

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - BASKET 95 FAENZA 48 - 65

 U16 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE ROSSO

 TIGERS PARMA BASKET ACADEMY - F.FRANCIA PALL. 64 - 52

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE S

 SORBOLO BASKET SCHOOL - ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB 55 - 47

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE X

 BASKET CASTELBOLOGNESE - PALL. TITANO 31 - 54

 BASKET 95 FAENZA - AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' 45 - 44

 U18 ECC GIRONE D

 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS PALL. BOLOGNA - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 87 - 60

 U18 ECC TROFEO NORD-EST GIRONE OVEST

 BASKET RIMINI CRABS - PALLACANESTRO VICENZA 2012 70 - 91

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE H

 NUOVA PSA MODENA - BASKET RICCIONE 59 - 76

 U18 FEMM GIRONE ELITE

 BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO - MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO 62 - 59

 TIGERS ROSA BASKET FORLI' B - RIMINI HAPPY BASKET 26 - 72

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE GIALLO

 VALLARTA BASKET LUGO - BASKET CLUB RUSSI 38 - 60

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE ROSSO

 BK CLUB VAL D'ARDA - SBM BASKETBALL 56 - 47

 U18 REG GIRONE F

 TVB TITANO VILLANOVA BASKET - MORCIANO EAGLES 49 - 37

 U20 REG GIRONE M (G-H)

 CRABS 1947 - VIRTUS MEDICINA 68 - 71

 U20 REG GIRONE X (A-B)

 L.G. COMPETITION - REBASKET 62 - 58

 BASKET 2000 R.E. - SCUOLA BASKET 74 - 57

 U20 REG GIRONE Y (C-D)

 VIS BASKET PERSICETO - ANTAL PALLAVICINI 55 - 68

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE VERDE

 GALLO BASKET - P.G.S. WELCOME 48 - 67

 15/04/2018

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE E

 289 ACADEMY - NAVILE BASKET 83 - 65

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

 DUCALE MAGIK PARMA - IRA TENAX AD B. CORTEMAGGIORE 63 - 78

 ARTARREDO VALTARESE BORGOTARO - VICO BASKET 56 - 70

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE E

 S. MAMOLO BASKET - GHEPARD BASKET 71 - 84

 CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK - BASKET BUDRIO 68 - 43

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 BASKET FINALE EMILIA - BASKET TRICOLORE 63 - 42

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE B

 NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA - BASKET BUDRIO 62 - 36

 FAENZA FUTURA BASKET - BOLOGNA BASKET SCHOOL 43 - 60

 ANGELS ROSA SANTARCANGELO - MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO 52 - 40

 SERIE C SILVER GIRONE UNICO

 NOVA ELEVATORS PERSICETO - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 71 - 60

 CREI GRANAROLO BASKET - OTTICA AMIDEI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 68 - 89

 PALL. NOVELLARA - REBASKET 59 - 65

 SERIE D GIRONE B

 PARTY & SPORT - STARS BASKET 90 - 86

 U13 ELITE GIRONE A

 GRANAROLO BASKET - BASKET 2000 R.E. 74 - 62

 HERON BASKET - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 32 - 61

 U13 FEMM GIRONE F (A-B)

 BASKET CAVEZZO - ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014 67 - 38

 U13 REG GIRONE A

 ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB A - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA BASKET P 42 - 72

 U13 REG GIRONE B

 MAGIK BASKET - U.S. REGGIO EMILIA 83 - 25

 CUS PARMA - ARBOR BASKET 74 - 39

 U13 REG GIRONE C

 PALL. NAZARENO CARPI - P.G.S. SMILE 80 - 31

 EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO - UNIVERSAL BASKET 2010 42 - 63

 LIBERTAS FIORANO - PALL. SASSUOLO 32 - 62

 U13 REG GIRONE D

 ANTAL PALLAVICINI - VIS ACADEMY PERSICETO 57 - 60

 SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - U.P. CALDERARA PALL. 28 - 87

 U13 REG GIRONE E

 VIS 2008 - DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA A 20 - 0

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA B - BIANCONERIBA 69 - 53

 PALL. SANGIORGIO DI PIANO 2014 - GALLO BASKET 70 - 21

 U13 REG GIRONE F

 PGS BELLARIA - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 44 - 49

 B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - POL. SAN MAMOLO 2000 88 - 45

 CASALECCHIO FOXY FRIARS - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 23 - 102

 U13 REG GIRONE G

 289 ACADEMY - G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET A 18 - 105

 CENTRO MINIBASKET OZZANO - BASKET CASTELBOLOGNESE 58 - 52

 U13 REG GIRONE H

 AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' - GAETANO SCIREA BASKET 62 - 43

 U13 REG GIRONE L

 VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS - BASKET RICCIONE 75 - 43

 POL. CESENATICO 2000 A - BASKET RIMINI CRABS 56 - 57

 POLISPORTIVA GARDEN - MORCIANO BASKETBALL 63 - 13

 U14 ELITE GIRONE A

 SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - PALL. REGGIOLO 54 - 71

 NUOVA PSA MODENA - GIOCOPARMA 40 - 97

 U14 ELITE GIRONE B

 VIS 2008 - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 80 - 62

 U14 FEMM GIRONE F (A-B)

 POL. LIB. CALENDASCO - POL. GIOVANNI MASI B 43 - 50

 BASKET CAVEZZO - BASKET SALSO 56 - 61

 U14 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE M (C-D)

 TIGERS ROSA BASKET LIBERTAS FO - 100 2.0 WOMEN BASKET COLLEGE 46 - 38

 A.I.C.S. BASKET FORLI' - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 54 - 53

 U14 REG GIRONE A

 S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY - BASKET SALSO 81 - 50

 SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY - VICO BASKET 63 - 59

 MAGIK BASKET A.DIL. - SORBOLO BASKET SCHOOL 54 - 58

 U14 REG GIRONE B

 U.S. REGGIO EMILIA - SCUOLA BK R. EMILIA 74 - 78

 PALL. CORREGGIO - L.G. COMPETITION 50 - 46

 PALL. GUASTALLA - EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO 29 - 77

 U14 REG GIRONE C

 U.P.CALDERARA PALL. - PICO MIRANDOLA 1971 84 - 46

 U14 REG GIRONE D

 CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK - POL. SAN MAMOLO 2000 64 - 38

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - SPORT JUNIOR 2000 61 - 53

 PGS BELLARIA - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 14 - 90

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 46 - 84

 U14 REG GIRONE E

 BASKET FINALE EMILIA - BENEDETTO 93 - 65

 POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA - METEOR RENAZZO 58 - 63

 U14 REG GIRONE F

 GUELFO BASKET - BASKET A. GARDINI 2001 58 - 32

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 27 - 79

 U14 REG GIRONE G

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - MISANO PIRATES 29 - 62

 U15 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 GRISSIN BON PALL. REGGIANA - ONETEAM BASKET FORLI 64 - 75

 U15 ELITE PLAYOFF

 MAGIK BASKET - PALLACANESTRO 2.015 67 - 43

 BASKET VILLAGE - BASKET BUDRIO 64 - 42

 U15 REG GIRONE L (A-B)

 SCUOLA BASKET - PALL. SASSUOLO 77 - 45

 U15 REG GIRONE M (C-D)

 SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA - U.P.CALDERARA PALL. 87 - 84

 U15 REG GIRONE N (E-F)

 B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - ASD PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 63 - 51

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE X

 ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB - BASKET SAN SECONDO 68 - 55

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Y

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - VIS 2008 74 - 61

 PGS BELLARIA - LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA 24 - 60

 U16 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 57 - 64

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS PALL. BOLOGNA 70 - 72

 U16 ELITE PLAYOFF

 BASKET SANTARCANGELO - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 82 - 52

 BASKET 2000 R.E. - BASKET RICCIONE 69 - 74

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - VIS 2008 74 - 61

 U16 FEMM GIRONE ELITE

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT GIRLS 48 - 29

 U16 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE ROSSO

 CENTRO EDILE VALTARESE 2000 - FORTITUDO ROSA A 58 - 50

 BASKET TRICOLORE - POL. LIB. CALENDASCO 72 - 44

 POL.VIRTUS PONTEDELLOLIO - I GIULLARI DEL CASTELLO 47 - 90

 U16 REG GIRONE G (A-B)

 NUOVA PSA MODENA - CUS PARMA 59 - 77

 U16 REG GIRONE L (E-F)

 CESENA BASKET 2005 A - BASKET LUGO 54 - 58

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE T

 BASKET ESTENSE 2011 - U.P.CALDERARA PALL. 37 - 87

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE V

 SCUOLA PALL. PIUMAZZO 2002 - DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA 62 - 63

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE D

 PALLACANESTRO 2.015 - BASKET LUGO 64 - 62

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE F

 U.S. REGGIO EMILIA - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 84 - 90

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE G

 VIRTUS MEDICINA - POL. CESENATICO 2000 81 - 63

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE L

 VICO BASKET - PALL. TITANO 48 - 42

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE ROSSO

 VIS ACADEMY PERSICETO - VICO BASKET 33 - 87

 U18 REG GIRONE A

 ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB - PALL. FULGOR FIDENZA 2014 61 - 39

 S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY - BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA 65 - 77

 LA TORRE - POL. ARENA 75 - 43

 U18 REG GIRONE B

 PALL. REGGIOLO - PALL. CASTELLARANO 65 - 52

 PALL. NAZARENO CARPI - L.G. COMPETITION 75 - 73

 AQUILE PALL. GUALTIERI - EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO 63 - 70

 U18 REG GIRONE C

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - VANINI HORIZON BK RENO 72 - 29

 U18 REG GIRONE D

 STARS BASKET - PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 42 - 39

 U.P.CALDERARA PALL. - BENEDETTO 75 - 71

 U18 REG GIRONE E

 PARTY & SPORT - BASKET GIALLONERO IMOLA 29 - 70

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - GRIFO BASKET IMOLA 1996 53 - 56

 U18 REG GIRONE F

 BASKET SANTARCANGELO - AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' 61 - 45

 U20 REG GIRONE L (E-F)

 VANINI HORIZON BK RENO - BASKET VILLAGE 42 - 94

 U20 REG GIRONE X (A-B)

 POL. PRIMOGENITA - LA TORRE 67 - 61

 U20 REG GIRONE Y (C-D)

 F.FRANCIA PALL. - PALL. FORTITUDO CREVALCORE 84 - 59

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE GIALLO

 POL. MONTE S.PIETRO - ANZOLA BASKET 63 - 59

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE GRIGIO

 MORCIANO EAGLES - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 80 - 40

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE VERDE

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - CSI SASSO MARCONI 71 - 67

 14/04/2018

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

 S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY - NUOVA CUPOLA 67 - 78

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE B

 UNIONE SPORTIVA AQUILA - PALL. REGGIOLO 43 - 54

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

 DIABLOS BASKET S.AGATA BO - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 61 - 53

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 NAVILE BASKET - SPARTANS FERRARA BASKET 71 - 67

 LIONS BASKET - ARGELATO BASKET 85 - 80

 PEPERONCINO LIBERTAS BK - OMEGA BASKET 53 - 58

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE E

 PGS BELLARIA - FRESK'O SAN LAZZARO 74 - 65

 CSI SASSO MARCONI - BOLOGNA AIRLINES 62 - 69

 TATANKA BALONCESTO IMOLA - PALLACANESTRO PIANORO 82 - 78

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE B

 RIMINI HAPPY BASKET - CAPRA TEAM RAVENNA BASKET 60 - 51

 BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO - VIRTUS MEDICINA 43 - 45

 SERIE C GOLD GIRONE UNICO

 PALL. TITANO - NUOVA PSA MODENA 77 - 70

 L.G. COMPETITION - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 76 - 59

 VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA - BOLOGNA BASKET 2016 77 - 65

 POL. ARENA - GUELFO BASKET 87 - 99

 NEW FLYING BALLS - GAETANO SCIREA BASKET 72 - 62

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - ALBERTI E SANTI PALL. FIORENZUOLA 64 - 58

 SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA - ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 72 - 81

 SERIE C SILVER GIRONE UNICO

 PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA - OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010 70 - 60

 CNO SANTARCANGELO - PALLACANESTRO CASTENASO 74 - 60

 GRIFO BASKET IMOLA 1996 - VIS 2008 65 - 60

 ANZOLA BASKET - SCUOLA BASKET 80 - 86

 VIRTUS MEDICINA - CVD BASKET CLUB 69 - 73

 SERIE D GIRONE A

 MAGIK BASKET - F.FRANCIA PALL. 67 - 65

 POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 88 - 77

 PIZZOLI SPA VENI BASKET - U.P. CALDERARA PALL. 63 - 69

 SERIE D GIRONE B

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA - CESENA BASKET 2005 77 - 67

 CESTISTICA ARGENTA - ARTUSIANA BK FORLIMPOPOLI 76 - 80

 BASKET VILLAGE - BASKET RICCIONE 67 - 64

 U13 ELITE GIRONE A

 ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB - EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO 61 - 36

 PALL. NOVELLARA - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 54 - 82

 NUOVA PSA MODENA - BASILICAGOIANO BASKET 88 - 41

 U13 ELITE GIRONE B

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - BENEDETTO 53 - 65

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - CESTISTICA ARGENTA 77 - 64

 U13 FEMM GIRONE F (A-B)

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - MAGIK ROSA 59 - 45

 POL. LIB. CALENDASCO - SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 36 - 43

 U13 FEMM GIRONE G (C-D)

 FAENZA BASKET PROJECT - HELLAS BASKET CERVIA 70 - 50

 BONFIGLIOLI FERRARA BK - RIMINI HAPPY BASKET 66 - 29

 U13 REG GIRONE A

 BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA - POLISPORTIVA CASTELLANA 58 - 42

 U13 REG GIRONE B

 VICO BASKET - SORBOLO BASKET SCHOOL 52 - 74

 LA TORRE - SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY 71 - 64

 SCUOLA BASKET - S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY 49 - 68

 U13 REG GIRONE D

 PALL. PIUMAZZO 2002 A - ANZOLA BASKET 77 - 41

 U13 REG GIRONE E

 BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO - PALL. LA FENICE 69 - 44

 U13 REG GIRONE F

 B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - CASALECCHIO FOXY FRIARS 109 - 24

 PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 - POL.VERGATESE 54 - 36

 SPORT JUNIOR 2000 - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 56 - 45

 U13 REG GIRONE G

 PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 - G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET B 70 - 25

 U13 REG GIRONE H

 ONETEAM BASKET FORLI - SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA 81 - 53

 U13 REG GIRONE L

 CESENA BASKET 2005 - BASKET SANTARCANGELO 74 - 45

 U14 ELITE GIRONE A

 BASKET 2000 R.E. - ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB 70 - 53

 BASILICAGOIANO BASKET - CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO10 32 - 106

 U14 ELITE GIRONE B

 FUTURVIRTUS - ONETEAM BASKET FORLI 103 - 58

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA - INSEGNARE BK RIMINI 58 - 67

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 63 - 55

 U14 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE M (C-D)

 BASKET 3COLLI BRISIGHELLA - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 28 - 36

 U14 REG GIRONE A

 HIGH SCHOOL BASKET - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA BASKET P 43 - 100

 BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA - POL. ARENA 39 - 65

 CUS PARMA - BASKET SOLE 59 - 44

 U14 REG GIRONE B

 PALL. NOVELLARA - LA TORRE 50 - 51

 U14 REG GIRONE C

 ANTAL PALLAVICINI - PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA 52 - 42

 POL. CAMPOGALLIANO BASKET - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 85 - 35

 U14 REG GIRONE E

 STARS BASKET - BASKET VILLAGE 67 - 57

 U14 REG GIRONE F

 CRAL E. MATTEI - CENTRO MINIBASKET OZZANO 63 - 66

 U14 REG GIRONE G

 POL. CESENATICO 2000 - BELLARIA BASKET 56 - 29

 TIGERS BASKET 2014 - BASKERS FORLIMPOPOLI 56 - 38

 U15 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 40 - 63

 U15 ELITE PLAYOFF

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - CESTISTICA ARGENTA 64 - 42

 U15 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE GIALLO

 NUOVA PSA MODENA - CRABS 1947 66 - 40

 U15 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE VERDE

 VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 59 - 39

 U15 REG GIRONE L (A-B)

 S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY - LA TORRE 58 - 64

 PALL. CORREGGIO - MARCONI BASKET 73 - 52

 U15 REG GIRONE N (E-F)

 NEW FLYING BALLS - GALLO BASKET 79 - 49

 VENI BASKET - CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK 63 - 44

 PEPERONCINO LIBERTAS BK - PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 50 - 66

 U15 REG GIRONE P (G-H)

 VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS - BASKET 95 FAENZA 69 - 51

 CRAL E. MATTEI - POL. CESENATICO 2000 40 - 100

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Y

 ANZOLA BASKET - POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA 88 - 40

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Z

 FAENZA BASKET PROJECT - MISANO PIRATES 30 - 69

 U16 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 TVB TITANO VILLANOVA BASKET - ONETEAM BASKET FORLI 36 - 69

 GRISSIN BON PALL. REGGIANA - VIS 2008 65 - 73

 U16 FEMM GIRONE ELITE

 BASKET CAVEZZO - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 52 - 43

 U16 REG GIRONE G (A-B)

 SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY - PALL. REGGIOLO 56 - 55

 U16 REG GIRONE H (C-D)

 VIS ACADEMY PERSICETO - P.G.S. CORTICELLA 70 - 66

 LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA - BASKET BUDRIO 77 - 95

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE R

 UNIVERSAL BASKET 2010 - BOIARDO 54 - 50

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE V

 BASKET LOIANO 2015 - BENEDETTO 67 - 66

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE X

 SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA - TIGERS BASKET 2014 45 - 35

 U18 ELITE PLAYOFF

 BENEDETTO 1964 - PALL. FULGOR FIDENZA 2014 72 - 67

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE F

 289 ACADEMY - A. COSTA IMOLA BASKET 80 - 63

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE H

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - NEW FLYING BALLS 55 - 77

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE L

 POL. MONTE S.PIETRO - JUNIOR BASKET CA'OSSI 64 - 54

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE P

 DUCALE MAGIK PARMA - CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK 58 - 71

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE VERDE

 BONFIGLIOLI FERRARA BK - 289 ACADEMY 48 - 25

 U18 REG GIRONE A

 HERON BASKET - POL. PRIMOGENITA 52 - 54

 U.S. REGGIO EMILIA - CUS PARMA 43 - 86

 ARBOR BASKET - REBASKET 57 - 83

 U18 REG GIRONE B

 PALL. CORREGGIO - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 75 - 62

 U18 REG GIRONE C

 ANZOLA BASKET - CSI SASSO MARCONI 67 - 54

 ATLETICO BASKET - SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA 58 - 114

 BORGHI POL. CASTELFRANCO E. - PGS BELLARIA 54 - 35

 U18 REG GIRONE D

 DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA - GALLO BASKET 50 - 54

 VENI BASKET - SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA 103 - 47

 VIS BASKET PERSICETO - VIS 2008 76 - 62

 BASKET VILLAGE - BASKET ESTENSE 2011 53 - 57

 U18 REG GIRONE E

 SPORTING CLUB GIRA - GUELFO BASKET 42 - 46

 A. COSTA IMOLA BASKET - POL. VIRTUS CASTENASO 37 - 54

 PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 - BASKET 95 FAENZA 35 - 66

 U18 REG GIRONE F

 POL. STELLA B - POL. CESENATICO 2000 59 - 61

 BASKET FORLI' - MISANO PIRATES 54 - 81

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE GIALLO

 NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA - METEOR RENAZZO 74 - 73

 13/04/2018

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE B

 LA TORRE - U.S. REGGIO EMILIA 71 - 65

 POLISPORTIVA CAMPEGINESE - PALL. GUASTALLA 32 - 84

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE C

 BASKETREGGIO - BASKET 2000 R.E. 58 - 79

 SBM BASKETBALL - GO IWONS BASKET 26 - 67

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE E

 P.G.S. CORTICELLA - ROUTE64 BASKETBALL 57 - 58

 BIANCONERIBA - VIS CLIPPERS 82 - 80

 SHOW TIME CALDERARA - VIS ACADEMY PERSICETO 20 - 0

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE F

 ACLI G 88 - STELLA ROSSA 58 - 38

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE G

 BK CLUB L. ZANNI LUGO - BASKET CASTELBOLOGNESE 60 - 52

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE H

 TIGERS BASKET 2014 - NUOVA PERLA RICCIONE 79 - 77

 ESORDIENTI NC GIRONE RIMINI

 SAN MARINO ROSSO - MORCIANO EAGLES 52 - 18

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

 VIRTUS PONTEDELLOLIO - BASKETREGGIO 61 - 60

 PLANET BASKET - SALSOMAGGIORE CITY 64 - 62

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE B

 BASKET CAMPAGNOLA E. - PALLACANESTRO SCANDIANO 2012 68 - 74

 SPORT CLUB CASINA - MAGRETA 57 - 70

 NUBILARIA BASKET - SCHIOCCHI BALLERS MODENA 72 - 62

 BOIARDO - PALL. CORREGGIO 43 - 70

 P.G.S. SMILE - GAZZE CANOSSA 58 - 65

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

 CARPINE BASKET 2015 - MONTEVENERE 2003 A.GIORGI 67 - 48

 PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA - I GIGANTI DI MODENA 61 - 42

 PALL. FORTITUDO CREVALCORE - LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA 43 - 74

 BASKET FINALE EMILIA - NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA 56 - 62

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 PALL. LA FENICE - JOLANDINA 68 - 49

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE F

 VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS - MORCIANO EAGLES 83 - 64

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - TIGERS PARMA BASKET ACADEMY 48 - 40

 SERIE D GIRONE A

 SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY - ATLETICO BASKET 47 - 76

 P.G.S. WELCOME - ANTAL PALLAVICINI 68 - 59

 POLISPORTIVA CASTELLANA - U.S. LA TORRE 60 - 62

 SERIE D GIRONE B

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - BK GIARDINI MARGHERITA 47 - 64

 STEFY BASKET - BELLARIA BASKET 54 - 68

 U13 REG GIRONE A

 BASKET SALSO - HIGH SCHOOL BASKET 73 - 49

 U13 REG GIRONE C

 LIBERTAS FIORANO - EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO 54 - 35

 U13 REG GIRONE D

 PALL. PIUMAZZO 2002 B - ATLETICO BASKET 97 - 43

 U13 REG GIRONE E

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA A - ANTARES BASKET COPPARO 68 - 41

 U14 FEMM GIRONE F (A-B)

 BOIARDO - I GIULLARI DEL CASTELLO 53 - 31

 U14 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE L (A-B)

 U.P. CALDERARA PALL. - VICO BASKET 62 - 46

 FORTITUDO ROSA - MAGIK ROSA 45 - 50

 U14 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE M (C-D)

 NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA - UISP IMOLA BASKET 62 - 33

 U14 REG GIRONE G

 PALL. TITANO - POLISPORTIVA JUNIOR CORIANO 92 - 22

 U15 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS PALL. BOLOGNA - CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO 103 84 - 76

 U15 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE GIALLO

 SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 29 - 67

 U15 REG GIRONE M (C-D)

 ATLETICO BASKET - ANTAL PALLAVICINI 62 - 42

 PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA - F.FRANCIA PALL. 56 - 46

 U15 REG GIRONE P (G-H)

 BASKET MASSA 1947 - SPORTING CLUB CATTOLICA 33 - 72

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Y

 PALLACANESTRO PIANORO - P.G.S. WELCOME 61 - 43

 U16 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 89 - 69

 U16 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE D

 NEW FLYING BALLS - POL. CESENATICO 2000 36 - 55

 U16 REG GIRONE H (C-D)

 VENI BASKET - CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK 97 - 61

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE T

 PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 - F.FRANCIA PALL. 69 - 63

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Z

 BELLARIA BASKET - BASKET CLUB RUSSI 56 - 58

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE GIALLO

 VALLARTA BASKET LUGO - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 57 - 35

 U18 REG GIRONE C

 ANTAL PALLAVICINI - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 74 - 66

 LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA - SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 82 - 42

 U18 REG GIRONE F

 POL. STELLA A - CESENA BASKET 2005 55 - 59

 TIGERS BASKET 2014 - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 71 - 61

 U20 REG GIRONE M (G-H)

 BASKET 95 FAENZA - JUNIOR BASKET CA'OSSI 56 - 59

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE BLU

 PARTY & SPORT - BASKET LUGO 45 - 75

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE ROSSO

 GO IWONS BASKET - ARBOR BASKET 56 - 52

 12/04/2018

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE A

 BASKET SALSO - BASKET SAN SECONDO 50 - 48

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE B

 MARCONI BASKET - SCUOLA BASKET 60 - 53

 BASKET MATILDICO - POL. IWONS 38 - 69

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE C

 POL. CAMPOGALLIANO BASKET - PALL. CASTELLARANO 48 - 59

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - POLISPORTIVA MARANO 62 - 49

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE E

 VENI BASKET - CENTRO MB ARCOVEGGIO 62 - 69

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE F

 MATILDE BASKET BONDENO - GALLIERA LOVERS 47 - 48

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE G

 BASKET 3COLLI BRISIGHELLA - WARRIORS BASKET RAVENNA 47 - 94

 ESORDIENTI FEMM GIRONE ROMAGNA-BOLOGNA

 LUNGORENO SMILE - FAENZA FUTURA 36 - 61

 ESORDIENTI NC GIRONE RIMINI

 CATTOLICA - BELLARIA 45 - 40

 MIRAMARE - ANGELS SAVIGNANO 67 - 34

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 - POL. DIL. FARO 59 - 52

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE E

 GHEPARD BASKET - PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 75 - 53

 MEDICINA BASKET 2007 - S. MAMOLO BASKET 69 - 47

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA - SBM BASKETBALL 45 - 36

 PALLACANESTRO FULGOR FIDENZA 2 - VICO BASKET 51 - 46

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE B

 BOLOGNA BASKET SCHOOL - ANGELS ROSA SANTARCANGELO 56 - 60

 SERIE D GIRONE B

 COPAR SERVIZI SELENE S.AGATA - BASKERS FORLIMPOPOLI 78 - 72

 U13 ELITE GIRONE A

 NUOVA PSA MODENA - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 49 - 58

 U13 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE M (C-D)

 STARS BASKET - BASKET CLUB RUSSI 78 - 26

 U13 REG GIRONE D

 F.FRANCIA PALL. - POL. CASTELFRANCO E. 82 - 51

 U14 ELITE GIRONE B

 BASKET RICCIONE - POL. CESENATICO 2000 69 - 106

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 82 - 26

 U14 FEMM GIRONE G (C-D)

 FAENZA FUTURA BASKET - MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO 43 - 42

 U14 REG GIRONE A

 BASKET SOLE - VICO BASKET 75 - 67

 U14 REG GIRONE F

 BASKET CLUB RUSSI - GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA 44 - 36

 U15 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 GRISSIN BON PALL. REGGIANA - VIS 2008 99 - 80

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE X

 UNIVERSAL BASKET 2010 - POL. CASTELFRANCO E. 38 - 77

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Y

 POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA - LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA 36 - 78

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Z

 A.B.C. SANTARCANGELO - GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA 42 - 51

 U16 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE E

 GRANAROLO BASKET - SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA 72 - 56

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Z

 POL. CESENATICO 2000 A.D. - CESENA BASKET 2005 B 58 - 51

 U18 ECC GIRONE A

 BANCA SELLA BIELLA - GRISSIN BON PALL. REGGIANA 56 - 88

 IL VIAGGIATOR GOLOSO CANTU' - PALL. MONCALIERI S MAURO SSDRL 70 - 64

 U18 ECC GIRONE D

 OXYGEN - UNIVERSO TREVISO BASKET 78 - 69

 AMICI PALL. UDINESE - UNIPOL BANCA VIRTUS PALL. BOLOGNA 70 - 62

 U18 ECC TROFEO NORD-EST GIRONE OVEST

 VIRTUS BASKET PADOVA - SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA 80 - 69

 LEONCINO BASKET MESTRE ACADEMY - PALLACANESTRO VICENZA 2012 81 - 68

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE E

 ELLEPPI 1976 - BASKET SAN LAZZARO 67 - 70

 U18 ELITE TROFEO ER GIRONE H

 NEW FLYING BALLS - BASKET RICCIONE 63 - 56

 U18 FEMM GIRONE ELITE

 INTERMODAL TRASPORTI VALTARESE - MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO 58 - 44

 FAENZA BASKET PROJECT GIRLS - RIMINI HAPPY BASKET 71 - 34

 U18 REG GIRONE E

 GRIFO BASKET IMOLA 1996 - A. COSTA IMOLA BASKET 62 - 42

 U20 REG GIRONE Y (C-D)

 SBM BASKETBALL - U.P. CALDERARA PALL. 67 - 66

 U20 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE GRIGIO

 SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA - MORCIANO EAGLES 20 - 0

 11/04/2018

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE C

 GO IWONS BASKET - HERON BASKET 66 - 41

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - HORNETS BASKET BOLOGNA 41 - 45

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE F

 BASKET DELTA COMACCHIO - BASKET ESTENSE 2011 59 - 38

 1 DIVISIONE GIRONE H

 LIVIO NERI - SPORTING CLUB CATTOLICA 94 - 56

 MISANO PIRATES A - TIGERS BASKET 2014 49 - 73

 SERIE C SILVER GIRONE UNICO

 PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA - CNO SANTARCANGELO 58 - 73

 U13 ELITE GIRONE B

 FUTURVIRTUS - BENEDETTO 101 - 54

 U13 REG GIRONE G

 BASKET CASTELBOLOGNESE - RIOLO TERME 62 - 47

 U13 REG GIRONE H

 SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA - RAGGISOLARIS ACADEMY 81 - 23

 U13 REG GIRONE L

 BASKET RICCIONE - CESENA BASKET 2005 69 - 48

 U14 FEMM GIRONE F (A-B)

 ALBERTI E SANTI VALTARESE 2000 - BASKET CAVEZZO 50 - 83

 U14 FEMM GIRONE G (C-D)

 HELLAS BASKET CERVIA - BONFIGLIOLI FERRARA BK 72 - 47

 U14 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE M (C-D)

 UISP IMOLA BASKET - TIGERS ROSA BASKET LIBERTAS FO 36 - 46

 U14 REG GIRONE A

 BASKET SALSO - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA BASKET P 42 - 84

 U15 REG GIRONE L (A-B)

 U.S. REGGIO EMILIA - S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY 95 - 38

 U15 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Z

 GUELFO BASKET - AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' 65 - 41

 CESENA BASKET 2005 - BASKET LUGO 67 - 61

 U16 FEMM GIRONE ELITE

 BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO A - VICO BASKET 106 - 49

 U16 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE BLU

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO B 58 - 23

 U16 REG GIRONE G (A-B)

 BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA - PALL. REGGIOLO 50 - 63

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE S

 POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE - SORBOLO BASKET SCHOOL 75 - 68

 HERON BASKET - POL. CASTELFRANCO E. 49 - 50

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE X

 PALL. TITANO - SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA 47 - 68

 U16 REG TROFEO ER GIRONE Z

 PALLACANESTRO 2.015 - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 55 - 40

 U18 ECC GIRONE E

 PALL. SENIGALLIA - VIS 2008 FERRARA 51 - 82

 VL PAPALINI PESARO - VIRTUS SIENA 77 - 60

 U18 ELITE PLAYOFF

 VIS 2008 - PALL. NOVELLARA 63 - 76

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE GIALLO

 HELLAS BASKET CERVIA - BASKET CLUB RUSSI 30 - 55

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE VERDE

 BOLOGNA BASKET SCHOOL - CSI SASSO MARCONI 67 - 21

 U18 REG GIRONE A

 POL. PRIMOGENITA - CUS PARMA 60 - 57

 U18 REG GIRONE B

 VIRTUS CASALGRANDE - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 40 - 87

 U18 REG GIRONE C

 SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - VANINI HORIZON BK RENO 58 - 31

 U18 REG GIRONE E

 BASKET MASSA 1947 - SELENE BK S.AGATA 35 - 69

 U20 REG GIRONE M (G-H)

 JUNIOR BASKET CA'OSSI - BASKET GIALLONERO IMOLA 66 - 72