17/02/2018

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 POLISPORTIVA MARANO - POL. CASTELFRANCO E. 47 - 60

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE E

 P.G.S. CORTICELLA - 289 ACADEMY 75 - 76

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE G

 BASKET 95 IMOLA - BASKET 3COLLI BRISIGHELLA 68 - 43

 ESORDIENTI FEMM GIRONE ROMAGNA

 RIMINI HAPPY BASKET - MASSA 1947 30 - 24

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE E

 CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK - MEDICINA BASKET 2007 68 - 62

 CSI SASSO MARCONI - GHEPARD BASKET 65 - 80

 BASKET BUDRIO - PALLACANESTRO PIANORO 46 - 86

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE F

 BASKET A. GARDINI 2001 - CRAL E. MATTEI 76 - 82

 SERIE B FEMM PLAY OFF

 BASKET CAVEZZO - TIGERS PARMA BASKET ACADEMY 79 - 42

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 PALLACANESTRO FULGOR FIDENZA 2 - BASKET TRICOLORE 39 - 29

 TIGERS PARMA BASKET ACADEMY - NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA 57 - 50

 SERIE C GOLD GIRONE UNICO

 GAETANO SCIREA BASKET - NUOVA PSA MODENA 62 - 67

 SERIE C SILVER GIRONE UNICO

 ANZOLA BASKET - NOVA ELEVATORS PERSICETO 64 - 62

 OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010 - VIS 2008 74 - 61

 SCUOLA BASKET - REBASKET 66 - 53

 CVD BASKET CLUB - PALLACANESTRO CASTENASO 74 - 69

 VIRTUS MEDICINA - GRIFO BASKET IMOLA 1996 89 - 67

 PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA - PALL. NOVELLARA 62 - 76

 SERIE D GIRONE A

 PALLACANESTRO FULGOR FIDENZA 2 - P.G.S. WELCOME 75 - 64

 ATLETICO BASKET - PALL. NAZARENO CARPI 77 - 68

 POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE - ANTAL PALLAVICINI 56 - 81

 U.P. CALDERARA PALL. - U.S. LA TORRE 55 - 59

 BASKET VOLTONE MASCHILE - F.FRANCIA PALL. 65 - 75

 SERIE D GIRONE B

 BASKERS FORLIMPOPOLI - STARS BASKET 67 - 63

 BELLARIA BASKET - CESENA BASKET 2005 74 - 60

 CESTISTICA ARGENTA - BASKET VILLAGE 84 - 80

 U13 ELITE GIRONE A

 BASILICAGOIANO BASKET - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 60 - 70

 U13 ELITE GIRONE B

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 83 - 55

 U13 FEMM GIRONE B

 100 2.0 WOMEN BASKET COLLEGE - POL.VERGATESE 37 - 22

 U13 FEMM GIRONE C

 BONFIGLIOLI FERRARA BK - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 35 - 53

 BASKET A. GARDINI 2001 - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 12 - 104

 U13 REG GIRONE E

 PALL. SANGIORGIO DI PIANO 2014 - SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA B 63 - 59

 U13 REG GIRONE G

 PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 - 289 ACADEMY 107 - 10

 U14 ELITE GIRONE B

 GINNASTICA FORTITUDO - FUTURVIRTUS 32 - 122

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - BASKET RICCIONE 76 - 59

 PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 - VIS 2008 47 - 57

 U14 REG GIRONE A

 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA BASKET P - S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY 67 - 85

 MAGIK BASKET A.DIL. - CUS PARMA 46 - 69

 U14 REG GIRONE C

 ANTAL PALLAVICINI - PALL. CASTELLARANO 95 - 36

 U14 REG GIRONE E

 STARS BASKET - DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA 61 - 32

 U14 REG GIRONE F

 CRAL E. MATTEI - BASKET CLUB RUSSI 68 - 44

 U14 REG GIRONE G

 CESENA BASKET 2005 - POL. CESENATICO 2000 68 - 49

 TIGERS BASKET 2014 - LIBERTAS GREEN BK FORLI' 95 - 31

 U15 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 ONETEAM BASKET FORLI - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 82 - 72

 U15 ELITE GIRONE A

 PALL. NOVELLARA - BASKET 2000 R.E. 60 - 51

 MAGIK BASKET - BASKET BUDRIO 54 - 42

 SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - NUOVA PSA MODENA 56 - 47

 U15 ELITE GIRONE B

 PALLACANESTRO 2.015 - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 60 - 50

 CESTISTICA ARGENTA - BASKET VILLAGE 72 - 59

 U16 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 TVB TITANO VILLANOVA BASKET - G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET 61 - 71

 CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO 103 - ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB 56 - 67

 U16 ELITE GIRONE A

 BASKET SANTARCANGELO - BASKET 2000 R.E. 64 - 69

 U16 ELITE GIRONE B

 U.S. REGGIO EMILIA - SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA 65 - 63

 PALL. CORREGGIO - AUDAX POVIGLIO 2011 55 - 63

 U16 FEMM GIRONE B

 MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO - FORTITUDO ROSA B 68 - 28

 U16 REG GIRONE F

 AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' - MALATESTA BASKET RIMINI 46 - 63

 U18 ELITE GIRONE A

 BOIARDO - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 70 - 51

 U18 ELITE GIRONE B

 VIS 2008 - DUCALE MAGIK PARMA 93 - 39

 U18 ELITE GIRONE C

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA - POL. CESENATICO 2000 44 - 80

 TVB TITANO VILLANOVA BASKET - BASKET RICCIONE 48 - 50

 U18 REG GIRONE A

 ARBOR BASKET - HERON BASKET 52 - 75

 ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB - CUS PARMA 51 - 48

 POL. PRIMOGENITA - POL. ARENA 66 - 47

 U18 REG GIRONE B

 EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO - L.G. COMPETITION 55 - 75

 SBM BASKETBALL - PALL. NAZARENO CARPI 37 - 59

 NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA - PALL. REGGIOLO 76 - 55

 U18 REG GIRONE C

 SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - ATLETICO BASKET 65 - 63

 CSI SASSO MARCONI - VANINI HORIZON BK RENO 64 - 56

 U18 REG GIRONE D

 VIS 2008 - GALLO BASKET 33 - 97

 BASKET ESTENSE 2011 - U.P.CALDERARA PALL. 63 - 55

 U18 REG GIRONE E

 A. COSTA IMOLA BASKET - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 41 - 50

 PARTY & SPORT - BASKET 95 FAENZA 34 - 82

 SPORTING CLUB GIRA - PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 69 - 60

 U18 REG GIRONE F

 MORCIANO EAGLES - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 81 - 42

 BASKET FORLI' - CESENA BASKET 2005 62 - 70

 16/02/2018

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE A

 POLISPORTIVA CASTELLANA - FOX BASKET 84 - 48

 BASKET SALSO - POL.GOSSOLENGO 2004 70 - 56

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE B

 U.S. REGGIO EMILIA - POLISPORTIVA CAMPEGINESE 70 - 62

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - BASKET F.84 65 - 73

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE E

 SHOW TIME CALDERARA - BIANCONERIBA 64 - 73

 ROUTE64 BASKETBALL - VENI BASKET 75 - 48

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE F

 GALLIERA LOVERS - BASKET DELTA COMACCHIO 56 - 55

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE H

 NUOVA PERLA RICCIONE - SAN PATRIGNANO 86 - 52

 TIGERS BASKET 2014 - MISANO PIRATES A 79 - 21

 ESORDIENTI FEMM GIRONE ROMAGNA

 AICS FORLĖ - BASKET CERVIA 27 - 74

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

 NUOVA CUPOLA - SALSOMAGGIORE CITY 54 - 68

 VIRTUS PONTEDELLOLIO - GELSO 63 - 58

 PLANET BASKET - CUS PARMA 71 - 73

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE B

 SCHIOCCHI BALLERS MODENA - UNIONE SPORTIVA AQUILA 64 - 70

 P.G.S. SMILE - BASKET CAMPAGNOLA E. 52 - 87

 PALLACANESTRO SCANDIANO 2012 - NUBILARIA BASKET 69 - 76

 GAZZE CANOSSA - BOIARDO 58 - 48

 PALL. CORREGGIO - SPORT CLUB CASINA 84 - 45

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

 NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA - VANINI HORIZON BK RENO 72 - 60

 PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA - NAZARENO BASKET CARPI 67 - 48

 BASKET FINALE EMILIA - CARPINE BASKET 2015 58 - 53

 LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA - I GIGANTI DI MODENA 91 - 46

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 ARGELATO BASKET - SPARTANS FERRARA BASKET 74 - 62

 JOLANDINA - POL. DIL. FARO 48 - 58

 PALL. LA FENICE - NAVILE BASKET 60 - 46

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE F

 BASKET 2000 SAN MARINO - BASKET CLUB RUSSI 44 - 64

 INSEGNARE BK RIMINI - MASSA BASKET 2010 71 - 59

 POL. STELLA - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 89 - 69

 SERIE B FEMM PLAY OUT

 CHEMCO 1974 I GIULLARI DEL CAS - POL. LIB. CALENDASCO 67 - 47

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - LIBERTAS BASKET BOLOGNA 57 - 46

 VICO BASKET - BASKET SOLE 54 - 62

 SERIE D GIRONE A

 SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY - MAGIK BASKET 51 - 62

 SERIE D GIRONE B

 BK GIARDINI MARGHERITA - SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA 74 - 60

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - BASKET RICCIONE 87 - 73

 STEFY BASKET - PARTY & SPORT 55 - 47

 U13 REG GIRONE A

 BASKET SALSO - ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014 73 - 51

 U14 FEMM GIRONE D

 BASKET 3COLLI BRISIGHELLA - RIMINI HAPPY BASKET 29 - 54

 U16 ELITE GIRONE A

 PALL. NOVELLARA - PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 42 - 44

 U16 REG GIRONE F

 BELLARIA BASKET - PALLACANESTRO 2.015 42 - 50

 U18 FEMM TROFEO ER GIRONE GIALLO

 VALLARTA BASKET LUGO - TIGERS ROSA BASKET FORLI' A 40 - 50

 U18 REG GIRONE C

 LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA - PGS BELLARIA 88 - 50

 15/02/2018

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE B

 POL. IWONS - SCUOLA BASKET 66 - 55

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE C

 POL. CAMPOGALLIANO BASKET - BASKETREGGIO 55 - 44

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE F

 MATILDE BASKET BONDENO - GALLO BASKET 24 - 56

 C.U.S. FERRARA BASKET - ULTIMA LEGIONE 75 - 49

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE G

 BASKET CASTELBOLOGNESE - WARRIORS BASKET RAVENNA 66 - 49

 CRUSERI - LIBERTAS GREEN BK FORLI' 39 - 70

 ESORDIENTI NC GIRONE RIMINI

 CATTOLICA - CRABS RIMINI 63 - 4

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

 VICO BASKET - IRA TENAX AD B. CORTEMAGGIORE 82 - 54

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE F

 AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' - MORCIANO EAGLES 67 - 54

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 SBM BASKETBALL - PALL. NAZARENO CARPI 45 - 37

 U13 REG GIRONE B

 S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY - SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY 67 - 38

 SCUOLA BASKET - CUS PARMA 53 - 55

 U13 REG GIRONE C

 UNIVERSAL BASKET 2010 - EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO 62 - 40

 U14 FEMM GIRONE A

 POL. LIB. CALENDASCO - MAGIK ROSA 75 - 48

 U14 FEMM GIRONE C

 100 2.0 WOMEN BASKET COLLEGE - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 17 - 61

 U14 FEMM GIRONE D

 FAENZA FUTURA BASKET - RIMINI HAPPY BASKET 42 - 58

 U14 REG GIRONE B

 L.G. COMPETITION - PALL. GUASTALLA 94 - 56

 U15 REG GIRONE E

 POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA - VIS 2008 69 - 65

 U18 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 VIS 2008 - CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO 103 71 - 59

 BASKET RIMINI CRABS - GRISSIN BON PALL. REGGIANA 79 - 84

 U18 ELITE GIRONE A

 F.FRANCIA PALL. - SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA 59 - 75

 U18 ELITE GIRONE C

 ELLEPPI 1976 - BASKET LUGO 79 - 65

 U18 REG GIRONE B

 P.G.S. SMILE - L.G. COMPETITION 58 - 67

 14/02/2018

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE C

 SBM BASKETBALL - VIRTUS CASALGRANDE 42 - 52

 ESORDIENTI FEMM GIRONE ROMAGNA

 NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA - TIGERS ROSA FORLĖ 52 - 15

 U13 ELITE GIRONE B

 INSEGNARE BK RIMINI - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 60 - 38

 U13 FEMM GIRONE B

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - PEPERONCINO LIBERTAS BK 46 - 32

 U13 REG GIRONE B

 SORBOLO BASKET SCHOOL - U.S. REGGIO EMILIA 123 - 24

 U14 FEMM GIRONE A

 VICO BASKET - I GIULLARI DEL CASTELLO 36 - 49

 U14 FEMM GIRONE D

 RIMINI HAPPY BASKET - NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA 43 - 38

 U14 REG GIRONE D

 POL. SAN MAMOLO 2000 - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 77 - 51

 SPORT JUNIOR 2000 - FUTURVIRTUS 60 - 75

 U14 REG GIRONE E

 BASKET FINALE EMILIA - BASKET DELTA COMACCHIO 81 - 67

 U14 REG GIRONE G

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - CESENA BASKET 2005 32 - 63

 U15 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO 103 53 - 38

 U15 REG GIRONE H

 SPORTING CLUB CATTOLICA - CESENA BASKET 2005 76 - 68

 U16 REG GIRONE B

 PALL. REGGIOLO - HERON BASKET 63 - 48

 U18 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 64 - 72

 U18 ELITE GIRONE B

 POL. MOLINELLA - POL. PIACENZA CLUB 68 - 74

 U18 REG GIRONE A

 REBASKET - CUS PARMA 70 - 56

 POL. PRIMOGENITA - S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY 58 - 51

 U18 REG GIRONE D

 BENEDETTO - GALLO BASKET 64 - 70

 U20 ECC GIRONE B

 BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA - VIRTUS PALL. BOLOGNA 55 - 100

 U20 FEMM GIRONE UNICO

 LAMINAM VALTARESE 2000 - VICO BASKET 59 - 34

 U20 REG GIRONE H

 JUNIOR BASKET CA'OSSI - SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA 63 - 58

 13/02/2018

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE A

 BASILICAGOIANO BASKET - BASKET SAN SECONDO 67 - 73

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE B

 LA TORRE - MARCONI BASKET 44 - 57

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 POL. CASTELFRANCO E. - HORNETS BASKET BOLOGNA 60 - 68

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE F

 BASKET FINALE EMILIA - ACLI G 88 29 - 63

 ESORDIENTI FEMM GIRONE ROMAGNA

 SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA - MASSA 1947 33 - 24

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

 MONTEVENERE 2003 A.GIORGI - DIABLOS BASKET S.AGATA BO 64 - 62

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE B

 A.I.C.S. BASKET FORLI' - VIRTUS MEDICINA 40 - 34

 U13 FEMM GIRONE C

 POL.VA SANTA VIOLA - BONFIGLIOLI FERRARA BK 23 - 53

 U13 REG GIRONE F

 PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 35 - 33

 U14 ELITE GIRONE A

 SCUOLA BASKET - GRISSIN BON PALL. REGGIANA 50 - 82

 U14 ELITE GIRONE B

 BASKET RICCIONE - CRABS 1947 70 - 47

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA - FUTURVIRTUS 75 - 78

 U14 FEMM GIRONE A

 MAGIK ROSA - BASKET SALSO 38 - 72

 U15 REG GIRONE D

 CSI SASSO MARCONI - PALLACANESTRO PIANORO 50 - 43

 U15 REG GIRONE H

 VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS - MISANO PIRATES 57 - 37

 U16 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO 103 - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 59 - 55

 U16 FEMM GIRONE B

 F.FRANCIA PALL. - MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO 37 - 52

 U16 REG GIRONE F

 MALATESTA BASKET RIMINI - BELLARIA BASKET 55 - 44

 U18 REG GIRONE E

 GRIFO BASKET IMOLA 1996 - BASKET 95 FAENZA 47 - 68

 U20 FEMM GIRONE UNICO

 POL. LIB. CALENDASCO - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 27 - 80

 U20 REG GIRONE A

 REBASKET - SCUOLA BASKET 56 - 89

 U20 REG GIRONE D

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - F.FRANCIA PALL. 59 - 67

 U20 REG GIRONE F

 NEW FLYING BALLS - P.G.S. WELCOME 71 - 57

 U20 REG GIRONE G

 BASKET GIALLONERO IMOLA - BASKET LUGO 64 - 46

 U20 REG GIRONE H

 POL. STELLA - CRABS 1947 58 - 66

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - TIGERS FORLI 41 - 75

 12/02/2018

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE C

 BASKETREGGIO - GO IWONS BASKET 55 - 66

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 BASKET F.84 - SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 48 - 60

 CASALECCHIO FOXY FRIARS - POLISPORTIVA MARANO 56 - 47

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

 VANINI HORIZON BK RENO - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 53 - 67

 U13 FEMM GIRONE B

 BASKET CAVEZZO - 100 2.0 WOMEN BASKET COLLEGE 71 - 26

 U13 FEMM GIRONE D

 TIGERS ROSA BASKET LIBERTAS FO - RIMINI HAPPY BASKET 36 - 32

 U13 REG GIRONE G

 VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA - BASKET CASTELBOLOGNESE 61 - 63

 U14 FEMM GIRONE A

 VICO BASKET - POL. LIB. CALENDASCO 32 - 69

 U14 FEMM GIRONE B

 U.P. CALDERARA PALL. - POL. GIOVANNI MASI B 44 - 42

 U15 ELITE GIRONE B

 VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA - GAETANO SCIREA BASKET 64 - 24

 U16 REG GIRONE B

 HERON BASKET - NUOVA PSA MODENA 47 - 58

 U18 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA 79 - 45

 U18 REG GIRONE B

 L.G. COMPETITION - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 67 - 62

 PALL. CORREGGIO - SBM BASKETBALL 71 - 32

 U18 REG GIRONE D

 U.P.CALDERARA PALL. - SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA 85 - 41

 U18 REG GIRONE E

 SELENE BK S.AGATA - GUELFO BASKET 59 - 33

 U20 ECC GIRONE B

 JUMBO COLLECTION TEAM ABC CANT - ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB 58 - 67

 COCOON PALL. LISSONE - SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA 73 - 39

 VIRTUS PALL. BOLOGNA - CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO 103 71 - 68

 BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 73 - 55

 U20 FEMM GIRONE UNICO

 VIS ACADEMY PERSICETO - TIGERS ROSA BASKET FORLI' 28 - 78

 U20 REG GIRONE B

 BASKET 2000 R.E. - BOIARDO 87 - 59

 U20 REG GIRONE C

 ANZOLA BASKET - NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA 68 - 72

 U20 REG GIRONE D

 ATLETICO BASKET - POL. MONTE S.PIETRO 72 - 57

 U20 REG GIRONE E

 STARS BASKET - SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA 84 - 54

 U20 REG GIRONE G

 VIRTUS MEDICINA - 289 ACADEMY 54 - 63

 BASKET 95 FAENZA - BK CLUB L. ZANNI LUGO 70 - 58

 U20 REG GIRONE H

 ARTUSIANA BK FORLIMPOPOLI - MORCIANO EAGLES 99 - 43

 11/02/2018

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE C

 HERON BASKET - POL. CAMPOGALLIANO BASKET 65 - 70

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE E

 289 ACADEMY - ROUTE64 BASKETBALL 62 - 60

 ESORDIENTI FEMM GIRONE BOLOGNA

 POL. MASI - CALDERARA 49 - 27

 ESORDIENTI FEMM GIRONE ROMAGNA

 MASSA 1947 - JUNIOR RAVENNA 34 - 28

 ESORDIENTI GIRONE MODENA

 CASTELFRANCO - CARPI 38 - 37

 ESORDIENTI INTERPROVINCIALI GIRONE EST

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - COMPAGNIA DELL'ALBERO RAVENNA 21 - 45

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

 DUCALE MAGIK PARMA - S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY 64 - 49

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 P.G.S. CORTICELLA - OMEGA BASKET 50 - 71

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE E

 S. MAMOLO BASKET - BASKET GIALLONERO IMOLA 70 - 76

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE F

 FAENZA BASKET PROJECT - AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' 73 - 53

 MORCIANO EAGLES - INSEGNARE BK RIMINI 72 - 67

 MASSA BASKET 2010 - VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS 54 - 63

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 BASKET TRICOLORE - VICO BASKET 62 - 53

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE B

 MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO - NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA 41 - 65

 ANGELS ROSA SANTARCANGELO - RIMINI HAPPY BASKET 59 - 58

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE MARCHE

 CUS ANCONA - CESTISTICA ASCOLI PICENO 42 - 54

 SERIE C GOLD GIRONE UNICO

 NUOVA PSA MODENA - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 52 - 72

 ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA - L.G. COMPETITION 85 - 73

 BOLOGNA BASKET 2016 - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 73 - 79

 SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA - GAETANO SCIREA BASKET 66 - 55

 SERIE C SILVER GIRONE UNICO

 PALL. NOVELLARA - ANZOLA BASKET 64 - 72

 NOVA ELEVATORS PERSICETO - SCUOLA BASKET 96 - 65

 PALLACANESTRO CASTENASO - POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 71 - 94

 SERIE D GIRONE B

 PARTY & SPORT - BK GIARDINI MARGHERITA 58 - 81

 U13 ELITE GIRONE A

 GRANAROLO BASKET - A.DIL. SCUOLA BK R. EMILIA 63 - 67

 HERON BASKET - ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB 41 - 65

 U13 ELITE GIRONE B

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - INSEGNARE BK RIMINI 44 - 34

 CESTISTICA ARGENTA - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 75 - 32

 BENEDETTO - FUTURVIRTUS 58 - 73

 SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 44 - 79

 U13 FEMM GIRONE A

 WALNUT BASKET NOCETO - POL. LIB. CALENDASCO 24 - 58

 TIGERS PARMA BASKET ACADEMY - MAGIK ROSA 39 - 51

 U13 FEMM GIRONE B

 POL.VERGATESE - SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 24 - 83

 U13 FEMM GIRONE C

 POL.VA SANTA VIOLA - STARS BASKET 41 - 38

 B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - BONFIGLIOLI FERRARA BK 101 - 27

 U13 FEMM GIRONE D

 BASKET CLUB RUSSI - BASKET SANTARCANGELO 28 - 56

 U13 REG GIRONE B

 MAGIK BASKET - SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY 54 - 31

 MARCONI BASKET - S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY 27 - 74

 U13 REG GIRONE C

 UNIVERSAL BASKET 2010 - PALL. CORREGGIO 39 - 54

 PALLACANESTRO SCANDIANO 2012 - PALL. NAZARENO CARPI 32 - 43

 P.G.S. SMILE - BOIARDO 20 - 83

 U13 REG GIRONE D

 PALL. PIUMAZZO 2002 B - ANTAL PALLAVICINI 43 - 52

 VIS ACADEMY PERSICETO - F.FRANCIA PALL. 74 - 70

 U13 REG GIRONE E

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA A - METEOR RENAZZO 35 - 65

 U13 REG GIRONE F

 G.B. INSPORT - SPORT JUNIOR 2000 51 - 53

 GINNASTICA FORTITUDO - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 47 - 44

 U13 REG GIRONE G

 289 ACADEMY - CENTRO MINIBASKET OZZANO 5 - 131

 U13 REG GIRONE H

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 29 - 52

 U13 REG GIRONE L

 VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS - POLISPORTIVA GARDEN 98 - 32

 BASKET RIMINI CRABS - BASKET SANTARCANGELO 68 - 27

 POL. CESENATICO 2000 A - MORCIANO BASKETBALL 95 - 40

 U14 ELITE GIRONE A

 B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - PALL. REGGIOLO 106 - 53

 U14 ELITE GIRONE B

 VIS 2008 - G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET 78 - 70

 INSEGNARE BK RIMINI - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 80 - 57

 U14 FEMM GIRONE A

 I GIULLARI DEL CASTELLO - BASKET FEMM.LE 20 - 0

 ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014 - ALBERTI E SANTI VALTARESE 2000 55 - 59

 U14 FEMM GIRONE B

 CSI SASSO MARCONI - BASKET CAVEZZO 14 - 85

 U14 FEMM GIRONE C

 MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO - 100 2.0 WOMEN BASKET COLLEGE 37 - 36

 U14 REG GIRONE A

 MAGIK BASKET A.DIL. - HIGH SCHOOL BASKET 68 - 35

 BASKET SALSO - SORBOLO BASKET SCHOOL 22 - 75

 U14 REG GIRONE B

 U.S. REGGIO EMILIA - EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO 53 - 93

 PALLACANESTRO SCANDIANO 2012 - PALL. NOVELLARA 68 - 74

 LA TORRE - GO IWONS BASKET 65 - 74

 POLISPORTIVA PEGASO - PALL. CORREGGIO 19 - 45

 U14 REG GIRONE C

 SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - PICO MIRANDOLA 1971 51 - 48

 POL. CAMPOGALLIANO BASKET - PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA 31 - 52

 PALL. CASTELLARANO - F.FRANCIA PALL. 18 - 82

 U14 REG GIRONE D

 PGS BELLARIA - POL. SAN MAMOLO 2000 46 - 69

 SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA - C.M.B. BOLOGNA A 81 - 28

 U14 REG GIRONE E

 BASKET DELTA COMACCHIO - CESTISTICA ARGENTA 33 - 100

 BASKET FINALE EMILIA - METEOR RENAZZO 52 - 83

 BASKET BUDRIO - PALL. SANGIORGIO DI PIANO 2014 45 - 92

 U14 REG GIRONE F

 GUELFO BASKET - CENTRO MINIBASKET OZZANO 43 - 91

 U14 REG GIRONE G

 MISANO PIRATES - CNO SANTARCANGELO BASKET 81 - 38

 U15 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO 103 78 - 62

 U15 ELITE GIRONE A

 SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - CUS PARMA 56 - 54

 GIOCOPARMA - BASKET BUDRIO 59 - 61

 U15 ELITE GIRONE B

 AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' - PALLACANESTRO 2.015 39 - 59

 ASD FUTURVIRTUS - CRABS 1947 102 - 53

 U15 REG GIRONE A

 S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE 87 - 26

 U15 REG GIRONE C

 PALL. NAZARENO CARPI - UNIVERSAL BASKET 2010 73 - 34

 ANTAL PALLAVICINI - SBM BASKETBALL 66 - 71

 U15 REG GIRONE D

 PALLACANESTRO PIANORO - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 50 - 44

 U15 REG GIRONE F

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - GUELFO BASKET 54 - 63

 CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 46 - 48

 U15 REG GIRONE H

 PALL. TITANO - VILLANOVA BASKET TIGERS 45 - 60

 BASKET RICCIONE - POL. CESENATICO 2000 66 - 85

 U16 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB - ONETEAM BASKET FORLI 67 - 59

 U16 ELITE GIRONE A

 BASKET 2000 R.E. - PALL. NOVELLARA 95 - 48

 U16 ELITE GIRONE B

 SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA - PALL. CORREGGIO 60 - 51

 POL. SAN MAMOLO 2000 - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 64 - 67

 U16 FEMM GIRONE B

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO A 30 - 112

 SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 41 - 86

 U16 REG GIRONE A

 CUS PARMA - POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE 71 - 56

 U18 ELITE GIRONE A

 P.G.S. WELCOME - PALL. FULGOR FIDENZA 2014 60 - 74

 U18 ELITE GIRONE B

 BASKET 2000 R.E. - DUCALE MAGIK PARMA 60 - 47

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - PALLACANESTRO 2.015 66 - 63

 VIRTUS MEDICINA - VIS 2008 61 - 60

 POL. PIACENZA CLUB - U.S. REGGIO EMILIA 84 - 45

 U18 ELITE GIRONE C

 GINNASTICA FORTITUDO - SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA 75 - 56

 U18 REG GIRONE B

 PALL. CASTELLARANO - EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO 49 - 53

 PALL. REGGIOLO - VIRTUS CASALGRANDE 75 - 48

 U18 REG GIRONE C

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 66 - 57

 SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA - CSI SASSO MARCONI 89 - 47

 U18 REG GIRONE D

 GALLO BASKET - PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 59 - 52

 STARS BASKET - VENI BASKET 28 - 76

 U18 REG GIRONE E

 SPORTING CLUB GIRA - PARTY & SPORT 70 - 42

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - BASKET GIALLONERO IMOLA 34 - 57

 U18 REG GIRONE F

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' 38 - 54

 POL. STELLA A - TVB TITANO VILLANOVA BASKET 58 - 48

 BASKET SANTARCANGELO - BASKET FORLI' 62 - 63

 U20 REG GIRONE D

 U.P. CALDERARA PALL. - CSI SASSO MARCONI 60 - 67

 U20 REG GIRONE F

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK 55 - 64

 10/02/2018

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE B

 SCUOLA BASKET - LA TORRE 39 - 48

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE E

 NAVILE BASKET - VIS CLIPPERS 51 - 49

 ESORDIENTI FEMM GIRONE BOLOGNA

 MONTE SAN PIETRO - CASTELLO 2010 43 - 26

 ESORDIENTI GIRONE MODENA

 SBM MODENA - PIUMAZZO 33 - 20

 ESORDIENTI INTERPROVINCIALI GIRONE EST

 CA' OSSI NERO FORLI' - CESENA 56 - 37

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

 WEST ROSTA NUOVA - BASKETREGGIO 0 - 20

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 - VIS BASKET FERRARA 2012 72 - 60

 NAVILE BASKET - PEPERONCINO LIBERTAS BK 56 - 60

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE E

 PALLACANESTRO PIANORO - BOLOGNA AIRLINES 79 - 76

 PGS BELLARIA - BASKET BUDRIO 64 - 57

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE F

 BASKET CLUB RUSSI - POL. STELLA 60 - 81

 LA FIORITA BASKET 2011 - BASKET A. GARDINI 2001 62 - 52

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA - PALLACANESTRO FULGOR FIDENZA 2 71 - 77

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE B

 CAPRA TEAM RAVENNA BASKET - FAENZA FUTURA BASKET 58 - 54

 BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO - BOLOGNA BASKET SCHOOL 32 - 73

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE MARCHE

 BK 2000 SENIGALLIA U20/F - THUNDER BK MATELICA 43 - 75

 SERIE C GOLD GIRONE UNICO

 VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA - NEW FLYING BALLS 63 - 97

 POL. ARENA - PALL. TITANO 103 - 78

 SERIE C SILVER GIRONE UNICO

 GRIFO BASKET IMOLA 1996 - PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA 57 - 53

 CNO SANTARCANGELO - VIRTUS MEDICINA 76 - 67

 GINNASTICA FORTITUDO - CREI GRANAROLO BASKET 76 - 68

 REBASKET - OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010 78 - 56

 SERIE D GIRONE A

 PALL. NAZARENO CARPI - BASKET VOLTONE MASCHILE 81 - 74

 PALLACANESTRO FULGOR FIDENZA 2 - POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE 68 - 55

 MAGIK BASKET - PIZZOLI SPA VENI BASKET 65 - 56

 SERIE D GIRONE B

 STARS BASKET - ARTUSIANA BK FORLIMPOPOLI 60 - 90

 BASKET VILLAGE - COPAR SERVIZI SELENE S.AGATA 58 - 64

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA - BELLARIA BASKET 59 - 86

 CESTISTICA ARGENTA - G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET 86 - 77

 CESENA BASKET 2005 - BASKERS FORLIMPOPOLI 73 - 42

 PALL. BUDRIO 2012 - STEFY BASKET 80 - 75

 U13 ELITE GIRONE A

 PALL. NOVELLARA - NUOVA PSA MODENA 58 - 80

 U13 ELITE GIRONE B

 ONETEAM BASKET FORLI - VIS 2008 36 - 53

 U13 FEMM GIRONE A

 ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014 - VICO BASKET 69 - 37

 U13 FEMM GIRONE C

 FAENZA BASKET PROJECT - BIANCONERIBA 41 - 42

 U13 REG GIRONE A

 BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA - BASKET SALSO 42 - 59

 POLISPORTIVA CASTELLANA - ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB B 29 - 46

 ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014 - BASKET FEMM.LE BORGONUOVO V.T. 20 - 0

 U13 REG GIRONE C

 LIBERTAS FIORANO - GO IWONS BASKET 37 - 54

 SBM BASKETBALL - PALL. SASSUOLO 58 - 39

 U13 REG GIRONE D

 ATLETICO BASKET - ANZOLA BASKET 36 - 49

 OFFICINA DEL MOVIMENTO - POL. CASTELFRANCO E. 44 - 68

 PALL. PIUMAZZO 2002 A - SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA 66 - 51

 U13 REG GIRONE E

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA B - BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO 77 - 25

 DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA A - GALLO BASKET 72 - 26

 U13 REG GIRONE F

 POL.VERGATESE - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 56 - 51

 U13 REG GIRONE G

 GUELFO BASKET - RIOLO TERME 53 - 19

 U13 REG GIRONE H

 CRAL E. MATTEI - FAENZA FUTURA BASKET 90 - 50

 U13 REG GIRONE L

 POL. CESENATICO 2000 B - SPORTING CLUB CATTOLICA 46 - 44

 U14 ELITE GIRONE A

 ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB - CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO10 44 - 102

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - GIOCOPARMA 78 - 50

 BASKET 2000 R.E. - SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 54 - 48

 U14 ELITE GIRONE B

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 63 - 31

 U14 FEMM GIRONE B

 SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 - POL. GIOVANNI MASI A 52 - 18

 BOIARDO - U.P. CALDERARA PALL. 49 - 42

 U14 FEMM GIRONE C

 BONFIGLIOLI FERRARA BK - POL. PONTEVECCHIO 58 - 49

 U14 FEMM GIRONE D

 BASKET 3COLLI BRISIGHELLA - A.I.C.S. BASKET FORLI' 54 - 49

 U14 REG GIRONE A

 SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA BASKET P 63 - 77

 CUS PARMA - BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA 78 - 37

 U14 REG GIRONE D

 GINNASTICA FORTITUDO - SPORT JUNIOR 2000 50 - 57

 FUTURVIRTUS - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 64 - 94

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK 46 - 36

 U14 REG GIRONE E

 BENEDETTO - BASKET VILLAGE 71 - 65

 U14 REG GIRONE F

 GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 49 - 84

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - CRAL E. MATTEI 40 - 44

 BASKET LUGO - BASKET CLUB RUSSI 64 - 29

 BASKET A. GARDINI 2001 - SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA 42 - 49

 U15 ELITE GIRONE A

 PALL. NOVELLARA - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 50 - 59

 GINNASTICA FORTITUDO - NUOVA PSA MODENA 77 - 73

 BASKET 2000 R.E. - MAGIK BASKET 61 - 52

 U15 ELITE GIRONE B

 BASKET VILLAGE - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 71 - 68

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA - CESTISTICA ARGENTA 45 - 87

 U15 REG GIRONE A

 POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE - BASKET SAN SECONDO 104 - 51

 S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY - SCUOLA BASKET 72 - 64

 U15 REG GIRONE B

 PALL. SASSUOLO - ARBOR BASKET 65 - 43

 BOIARDO - PALL. CORREGGIO 70 - 44

 U15 REG GIRONE C

 POL. CASTELFRANCO E. - PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA 64 - 67

 ANZOLA BASKET - U.P.CALDERARA PALL. 61 - 56

 U15 REG GIRONE D

 P.G.S. WELCOME - LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA 48 - 41

 U15 REG GIRONE E

 VENI BASKET - ASD PROGRESSO HAPPY BASKET '07 92 - 43

 PEPERONCINO LIBERTAS BK - PALL. SANGIORGIO DI PIANO 2014 79 - 69

 U15 REG GIRONE F

 NEW FLYING BALLS - GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA 67 - 50

 PGS BELLARIA - PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 42 - 47

 U15 REG GIRONE G

 CRAL E. MATTEI - AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' 50 - 36

 U15 REG GIRONE H

 A.B.C. SANTARCANGELO - MISANO PIRATES 44 - 46

 U16 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - TVB TITANO VILLANOVA BASKET 64 - 58

 G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET - CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO 103 66 - 54

 VIS 2008 - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 81 - 37

 VIRTUS PALL. BOLOGNA - CRABS 1947 122 - 56

 U16 ELITE GIRONE A

 PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 - U.S. LA TORRE 60 - 63

 NEW FLYING BALLS - BASKET SANTARCANGELO 57 - 76

 VIS 2008 - BENEDETTO 82 - 54

 U16 ELITE GIRONE B

 GRANAROLO BASKET - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 68 - 87

 SCUOLA BASKET FERRARA - BASKET 95 FAENZA 70 - 72

 U16 REG GIRONE B

 PICO MIRANDOLA 1971 - POL. CASTELFRANCO E. 40 - 32

 ARBOR BASKET - PALL. REGGIOLO 62 - 65

 BOIARDO - PALL. NAZARENO CARPI 60 - 73

 U16 REG GIRONE F

 AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI' - PALL. TITANO 66 - 39

 CESENA BASKET 2005 A - TIGERS BASKET 2014 41 - 51

 U18 ELITE GIRONE A

 JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA - JUNIOR BASKET CA'OSSI 51 - 60

 VIS ACADEMY PERSICETO - PALL. NOVELLARA 60 - 58

 BASKET SAN LAZZARO - 289 ACADEMY 72 - 71

 U18 ELITE GIRONE B

 NUOVA PSA MODENA - POL. MOLINELLA 57 - 66

 U18 ELITE GIRONE C

 TVB TITANO VILLANOVA BASKET - ELLEPPI 1976 69 - 54

 POL. CESENATICO 2000 - BASKET LUGO 64 - 57

 U18 REG GIRONE A

 S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY - ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB 47 - 42

 ARBOR BASKET - PALL. FULGOR FIDENZA 2014 49 - 53

 U.S. REGGIO EMILIA - HERON BASKET 36 - 63

 POL. ARENA - BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA 50 - 70

 U18 REG GIRONE B

 PALL. NAZARENO CARPI - NEW BASKET MIRANDOLA 62 - 59

 AQUILE PALL. GUALTIERI - P.G.S. SMILE 76 - 55

 U18 REG GIRONE C

 BORGHI POL. CASTELFRANCO E. - ANTAL PALLAVICINI 74 - 68

 ANZOLA BASKET - LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA 65 - 59

 ATLETICO BASKET - GINNASTICA FORTITUDO 52 - 66

 VANINI HORIZON BK RENO - PGS BELLARIA 47 - 43

 U18 REG GIRONE D

 VIS BASKET PERSICETO - BASKET VILLAGE 57 - 75

 DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA - BASKET ESTENSE 2011 51 - 56

 U18 REG GIRONE E

 PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 - A. COSTA IMOLA BASKET 37 - 42

 U18 REG GIRONE F

 TIGERS BASKET 2014 - MORCIANO EAGLES 33 - 90

 POL. STELLA B - MISANO PIRATES 27 - 84

 U20 REG GIRONE A

 POL. PRIMOGENITA - VICO BASKET 61 - 42

 U20 REG GIRONE B

 ARBOR BASKET - L.G. COMPETITION 48 - 80

 LA TORRE - GO IWONS BASKET 89 - 36

 U20 REG GIRONE C

 BORGHI POL. CASTELFRANCO E. - METEOR RENAZZO 61 - 42

 U20 REG GIRONE F

 B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO - VANINI HORIZON BK RENO 82 - 55

 09/02/2018

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE B

 POLISPORTIVA CAMPEGINESE - PALL. GUASTALLA 40 - 58

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE C

 VIRTUS CASALGRANDE - BASKETREGGIO 53 - 44

 GO IWONS BASKET - SBM BASKETBALL 67 - 16

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE D

 G.B. INSPORT - ANTAL 59 56 - 75

 SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - POL.VERGATESE 55 - 65

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE E

 BIANCONERIBA - P.G.S. CORTICELLA 67 - 58

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE F

 ULTIMA LEGIONE - STELLA ROSSA 50 - 44

 GALLO BASKET - GALLIERA LOVERS 86 - 52

 ACLI G 88 - MATILDE BASKET BONDENO 51 - 49

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE G

 BK CLUB L. ZANNI LUGO - CRUSERI 67 - 53

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE H

 TIGERS BASKET 2014 - MISANO PIRATES B 75 - 26

 MISANO PIRATES A - NUOVA PERLA RICCIONE 42 - 52

 ESORDIENTI INTERPROVINCIALI GIRONE EST

 CERVIA-CESENATICO ROSSO - CRABS RIMINI 47 - 37

 ESORDIENTI NC GIRONE RIMINI

 MISANO PIRATES - ANGELS SANTARCANGELO 44 - 14

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

 GELSO - PLANET BASKET 60 - 68

 IRA TENAX AD B. CORTEMAGGIORE - NUOVA CUPOLA 52 - 51

 CUS PARMA - VIRTUS PONTEDELLOLIO 77 - 51

 SALSOMAGGIORE CITY - VICO BASKET 61 - 68

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE B

 PALL. REGGIOLO - GAZZE CANOSSA 76 - 66

 UNIONE SPORTIVA AQUILA - MAGRETA 77 - 58

 SCHIOCCHI BALLERS MODENA - PALL. CORREGGIO 41 - 63

 BASKET CAMPAGNOLA E. - SPORT CLUB CASINA 62 - 56

 P.G.S. SMILE - NUBILARIA BASKET 75 - 92

 BOIARDO - PALLACANESTRO SCANDIANO 2012 61 - 86

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

 BASKET FINALE EMILIA - POL. GIOVANNI MASI 52 - 62

 CARPINE BASKET 2015 - PALL. FORTITUDO CREVALCORE 49 - 58

 NAZARENO BASKET CARPI - LIBERTAS SAN FELICE BOLOGNA 50 - 83

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 POL. DIL. FARO - ARGELATO BASKET 64 - 54

 METEOR RENAZZO - JOLANDINA 66 - 31

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE E

 PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010 - FRESK'O SAN LAZZARO 75 - 92

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE F

 CRAL E. MATTEI - BASKET 2000 SAN MARINO 76 - 63

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 BASKET FINALE EMILIA - PALL. NAZARENO CARPI 58 - 39

 BASKET SOLE - SCUOLA PALL.PIUMAZZO 2002 59 - 47

 SERIE C GOLD GIRONE UNICO

 GUELFO BASKET - ALBERTI E SANTI PALL. FIORENZUOLA 60 - 81

 SERIE C SILVER GIRONE UNICO

 VIS 2008 - CVD BASKET CLUB 52 - 76

 SERIE D GIRONE A

 P.G.S. WELCOME - SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY 79 - 70

 F.FRANCIA PALL. - ANTAL PALLAVICINI 81 - 73

 U.S. LA TORRE - ATLETICO BASKET 49 - 77

 POLISPORTIVA CASTELLANA - U.P. CALDERARA PALL. 47 - 82

 U13 REG GIRONE D

 POL. CASTELFRANCO E. - CARLOTTA ZECCHI BK RENO 53 - 46

 U13 REG GIRONE H

 BASKET LUGO - SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA 41 - 80

 U13 REG GIRONE L

 PALL. TITANO - BASKET RICCIONE 34 - 85

 U14 FEMM GIRONE B

 FORTITUDO ROSA - POL. GIOVANNI MASI B 20 - 90

 U14 FEMM GIRONE C

 MAGIKA PALLACANESTRO - B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO 29 - 98

 U14 FEMM GIRONE D

 NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA - HELLAS BASKET CERVIA 26 - 67

 U14 REG GIRONE G

 BELLARIA BASKET - BASKERS FORLIMPOPOLI 19 - 59

 U15 REG GIRONE D

 ATLETICO BASKET - SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA 71 - 49

 U15 REG GIRONE G

 BASKET LUGO - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 36 - 81

 BASKET MASSA 1947 - FAENZA BASKET PROJECT 51 - 41

 U16 ELITE GIRONE A

 POL. CESENATICO 2000 - JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA 80 - 38

 U16 ELITE GIRONE B

 AUDAX POVIGLIO 2011 - U.S. REGGIO EMILIA 63 - 69

 U16 FEMM GIRONE B

 BASKET ACADEMY MIRABELLO B - F.FRANCIA PALL. 41 - 76

 U18 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 POL. PONTEVECCHIO - BASKET RIMINI CRABS 78 - 55

 U18 FEMM GIRONE A

 INTERMODAL TRASPORTI VALTARESE - SBM BASKETBALL 59 - 50

 U20 REG GIRONE A

 POL. ARENA - DUCALE MAGIK PARMA 63 - 52

 08/02/2018

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE A

 BASKET SALSO - BASKET SAN SECONDO 63 - 64

 POL.GOSSOLENGO 2004 - POLISPORTIVA CASTELLANA 71 - 76

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE B

 BASKET MATILDICO - POL. IWONS 58 - 66

 MARCONI BASKET - U.S. REGGIO EMILIA 80 - 91

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE E

 VENI BASKET - VIS ACADEMY PERSICETO 79 - 52

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE F

 BASKET FINALE EMILIA - BASKET ESTENSE 2011 60 - 69

 1° DIVISIONE GIRONE G

 WARRIORS BASKET RAVENNA - A.I.C.S. BASKET FORLI' 44 - 59

 BASKET 3COLLI BRISIGHELLA - BASKET CASTELBOLOGNESE 58 - 100

 ESORDIENTI INTERPROVINCIALI GIRONE OVEST

 CA' OSSI BIANCO FORLI' - SPEM RAVENNA 52 - 45

 ESORDIENTI NC GIRONE RIMINI

 IBR RIMINI - SAN MARINO VERDE 72 - 31

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

 SBM BASKETBALL - PALL. TEAM MEDOLLA 56 - 42

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

 SPARTANS FERRARA BASKET - LIONS BASKET 70 - 60

 PROMOZIONE GIRONE E

 MEDICINA BASKET 2007 - TATANKA BALONCESTO IMOLA 81 - 69

 SERIE C FEMM GIRONE A

 LIBERTAS BASKET BOLOGNA - SBM BASKETBALL 26 - 36

 U13 FEMM GIRONE C

 BONFIGLIOLI FERRARA BK - STARS BASKET 46 - 45

 U14 ELITE GIRONE A

 NUOVA PSA MODENA - BASILICAGOIANO BASKET 70 - 57

 U14 FEMM GIRONE D

 TIGERS ROSA BASKET LIBERTAS FO - BASKET SANTARCANGELO 46 - 47

 U14 REG GIRONE A

 S.ILARIO BASKETVOLLEY - POL. ARENA 94 - 48

 U14 REG GIRONE E

 DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA - POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA 54 - 71

 U14 REG GIRONE F

 VIRTUS MEDICINA - CENTRO MINIBASKET OZZANO 41 - 70

 U14 REG GIRONE G

 POL. CESENATICO 2000 - POLISPORTIVA JUNIOR CORIANO 64 - 14

 U15 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 GIOCARE INSIEME SPORT JUNIOR 2 - ONETEAM BASKET FORLI 52 - 71

 U15 REG GIRONE A

 ASSIGECO POL. PIACENZA CLUB - BAKERY PALL. PIACENTINA 32 - 68

 U15 REG GIRONE D

 POL. GIOVANNI MASI - F.FRANCIA PALL. 36 - 63

 U16 REG GIRONE F

 ARTUSIANA BK FORLIMPOPOLI - PALLACANESTRO 2.015 49 - 48

 U18 ECC GIRONE UNICO

 CASSA DI RISPARMIO FORTITUDO 103 - G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET 75 - 47

 SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA - VIRTUS PALL. BOLOGNA 42 - 71

 U18 ELITE GIRONE A

 PALL. NOVELLARA - P.G.S. WELCOME 84 - 53

 U18 ELITE GIRONE B

 NEW FLYING BALLS - VICO BASKET 89 - 63

 U18 ELITE GIRONE C

 BASKET RICCIONE - CASTIGLIONE MURRI BK 56 - 50

 BENEDETTO 1964 - CNO SANTARCANGELO BASKET 73 - 89

 U18 REG GIRONE B

 SCUOLA PALL. VIGNOLA - PALL. CASTELLARANO 68 - 43

 U18 REG GIRONE F

 POL. CESENATICO 2000 - CESENA BASKET 2005 47 - 62

 U20 REG GIRONE E

 GRANAROLO BASKET - GALLO BASKET 55 - 49

 U20 REG GIRONE H

 SEZ.BASKET SOC.POL.COMPAGNIA - POL. STELLA 71 - 65